Posts Tagged ‘Regatta

11
Apr
10

Final Results 2010

What a day, 170 boat out on the water allready in the morning. First start at 9.00 two races with wind up to 15 knots.

Final socre:

Standard
Scores take into account 1  discard
No            Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
——————————————————————————
1 LSR SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni          13.0  23   1   8   1   1   2
2 LSR SRB    189439  Dany Stanisic              26.0  24   2   2   5  16   1
3 LSR SUI    194305  Christian Steiger          31.0   5  19   1  16   6   3
4 LSR UKR    187921  Oleksander Isakov          33.0   1   6  18   3  26   5
5 LSR SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod            34.0   3  22   3   2  10  16
6 LSR RUS    181491  Yan Chekh                  37.0   8   8   5   8  24   8
7 LSR UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov          45.0   7  20  21   7   4   7
8 LSR SUI    190866  lauri kalkkinen            46.0  15   3   7   4  17  28
9 LSR ITA    193435  Carlo de Paoli             48.0  19   5  15  15   7   6
10 LSR GER    197199  Patrick  Follmann          51.0  20   7  12  21   3   9
11 LSR TUR    193816  Cem  Gozen                 52.0   9   4  24  11 dnf   4
12 LSR CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin           56.0  13   9  19   6   9  21
13 LSR BEL    197671  Lander Balcaen             64.0  16  13  16  23   5  14
14 LSR MDA    193127  Alexandr  Denisiuc         65.0  33  18   4  18   8  17
15 LSR MEX    170000  Yanic Gentry               75.0  28  11  14  10  13  27
16 LSR RUS    185335  Ivan Zotov                 81.0   2  33  32   9  15  23
17 LSR NOR    186402  Mikkel  Berger             81.0  21  28  23  12  12  13
18 LSR TUR    183121  Alican Basegmez            85.0  17  25  20  13  30  10
19 LSR NOR    185163  Lars Myklebust Johansen    87.0  11  23   9  31  29  15
20 LSR GER    193154  Jonas Nissen               88.0  10  12  30  34  25  11
21 LSR SUI    187521  lucien  cujean             89.0  26  26  17  25   2  19
22 LSR SUI    184717  Jan Bachmann               89.0   4  15  22  30  19  29
23 LSR CRO    180052  Edi Barbalic               91.0  14  32  10  14  27  26
24 LSR SUI    191418  Kyburz Andreas             92.0  12  21  11  20  28  32
25 LSR HUN    186392  Bakoczy Robert             97.0  22  10  13  29  23  34
26 LSR ITA    195842  Alessio Spadoni           104.0   6  27 ocs  28  31  12
27 LSR GER    192653  Michael Nissen            105.0  29  14  28  17  21  25
28 LSR BEL    176508  Thomas Van Hoeylandt      116.0  31  36  27  22  18  18
29 LSR FRA    197427  Laumonier Guillaume       118.0  35  17  26  19  32  24
30 LSR NOR    187788  Inge Salvesen             120.0  18  34 dnc  24  14  30
31 LSR CRO    180042  Simon Triva               121.0  25  39  29  27  20  20
32 LSR HUN    197674  Gerg Földesi              136.0  34  16  31  35  22  33
33 LSR SUI    194315  Markus Ochs               138.0  32  30  33  32  11  35
34 LSR AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci        144.0  30  24   6 dsq dne dne
35 LSR SUI    191424  Jan Giesbrecht            158.0  27  31  25  33 dns dns
36 LSR GER    197179  Matthias Garzmann         164.0  37  29  37  26  35  37
37 LSR SUI    196921  BEAT HEINZ                172.0  39  38  36  37 ocs  22
38 LSR ALG    190644  BOUHADDA IDRISS           175.0  36  40  34  38  36  31
39 LSR SUI    194309  GUGGENBUEL UELI           175.0 dsq  35  35  36  33  36
40 LSR GER    165789  Christoph Lietz           185.0  38  37  38  39  34  38
41 LSR SUI    193537  Andrea Zambarda           200.0 dns dnc  39  40  37 dnc

Radial
Scores take into account 1  discard
No            Sailno  Name                        Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
———————————————————————————
1 LAR BLR    188568  Tatiana Drozdovskaya          14.0  13   2   2   3   5   2
2 LAR GBR    195760  Jon Emmett                    22.0  35   6   9   2   1   4
3 LAR CRO    186212  Juraj DivjakinjaI             31.0  17  10  11   7   2   1
4 LAR CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                 35.0   1  24   3   4  14  13
5 LAR ITA    197331  Mario Benini                  50.0  24   3   8   1  18  20
6 LAR CRO    196196  Nenad Bugarin                 52.0   3  13  23  16  11   9
7 LAR ITA    194439  Alessandro Marega             55.0   5   5  10  31  24  11
8 LAR ITA    197474  Giovanni Coccoluto            64.0  25   1   1 dnf  20  17
9 LAR ITA    195300  Tommaso Centonze              64.0   4  20   6  37  13  21
10 LAR LTU    195205  Karolis Janulionis            64.0  11  19  17  18   4  14
11 LAR ITA    196673  Matteo Bononi                 67.0  12   9   7  33  31   8
12 LAR CRO    192594  David Hrabric                 69.0  19  23  16  19   3  12
13 LAR MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                 74.0  10  40  29  24   6   5
14 LAR GER    191899  Svenja Stein                  80.0  16  14  22  13  15  40
15 LAR DEN    193766  Stig Steinfurth               81.0  41  32  19  15   8   7
16 LAR GER    192346  Sebastian Buehler             86.0  23  25  28  23  12   3
17 LAR SUI    122016  Bussard Sydney                89.0  30   4  45  14  16  25
18 LAR SUI    191144  Fiona Testuz                  92.0   8  30  12   6  36  48
19 LAR FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola                92.0  21  12  15  26  35  18
20 LAR SUI    197028  Bovey Valentin                98.0   6  58  31   5  30  26
21 LAR LTU    154044  Dominykas Kneizys            114.0  27 bfd  36  28   7  16
22 LAR SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart             116.0  56  26  18  22  27  23
23 LAR LTU    195206  Mantas Pekunas               121.0  47  22  14  35  22  28
24 LAR ITA    190595  Giulio  Zani                 123.0  46   8  32  30  29  24
25 LAR FIN    195506  Otso Ahvonen                 124.0  33  36  35 dnc  10  10
26 LAR LAT    192457  Anna Aile                    126.0   7  29  27  32  45  31
27 LAR ITA    182570  Marco Zani                   127.0  14  27  33  36  19  34
28 LAR SUI    184731  Paridant de Cauwere Romain   129.0   2  17  30  11  69 dns
29 LAR UKR    188567  Taisiia Borodina             140.0  52  35   5  20  38  42
30 LAR ALG    190636  Elmabouacif Lydia            142.0  15  50  13   9  55  63
31 LAR ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                  142.0  29  31 dnc  51   9  22
32 LAR ITA    194343  Giuditta di Laghi            148.0  20  21  41  17  49  51
33 LAR FIN    192978  Victor Jansson               151.0  34  34  38  29  17  37
34 LAR SRB    189438  Milica Dukic                 154.0  31  16 ocs  40  34  33
35 LAR DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                159.0  37  41  34  66  28  19
36 LAR SUI    194317  Birchler Christian           159.0  22  28  20  39  60  50
37 LAR SUI    196916  Luther Manon                 160.0  36  37  39 ocs  33  15
38 LAR SUI    191224  Masmejan Olivier             162.0  45  15  24 ocs  37  41
39 LAR HUN    193627  Hejj Viktoria                164.0  32  43  21   8  61  60
40 LAR GER    166200  Wolf-Peter Niessen           169.0  55  53  37  21  23  35
41 LAR GER    185224  Lucas MacClellan-Mülhauser   175.0  58  11  49  25  32  58
42 LAR SUI    192804  Rico Wächter                 178.0   9  39   4 dnc  50 dns
43 LAR SUI    194329  Blaise Fruttero              181.0  53  44  52 ocs  26   6
44 LAR ITA    165685  Andrea Rosi                  181.0  42  33 dsq  27  25  54
45 LAR AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci             188.0  57  46  25  12  48  57
46 LAR SUI    191421  Gaston memedi                201.0  54  57  26  10  54  61
47 LAR EST    153745  Aksel Artus                  207.0  40  51  59  38  39  39
48 LAR AUT    194469  Fabian Schmidinger           208.0  51   7  65  34  51 dns
49 LAR HUN    195733  Domonkos Rozsnyay            209.0  48  54  43  45  43  30
50 LAR ITA    188216  Rocco Vitali                 228.0  69 dns  48  41  21  49
51 LAR ITA    185828  Tommaso  Tortarolo           228.0  50  64  44  63  44  27
52 LAR EST    181410  Siim Ots                     228.0  44  45  40  46  62  53
53 LAR SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt              232.0  18  18 ocs  55  65 dns
54 LAR GER    185298  Anne Schwarz                 234.0  39  62 ocs  49  46  38
55 LAR FRA    188555  AMIZET FRANCE                240.0  65  56  55  44  56  29
56 LAR EST    189676  Liina Kolk                   246.0  43  60  42  54  47 dns
57 LAR GER    171504  Björn-Eike  Sopha            250.0  26  67  50  48  68  59
58 LAR ITA    195061  Allegra Pescini              251.0  61  42  56  67  40  52
59 LAR HUN    187596  Peter Hunfalvy               252.0  67  55  63  61  41  32
60 LAR SUI    193471  Cyrill Knecht                254.0  49  38  57  52  58 dnf
61 LAR LTU    188536  Andrius Antanaitis           256.0  70  48  54  59  52  43
62 LAR HUN    193493  Kristof Korchmaros           257.0  63  49  62  57  42  47
63 LAR SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger               264.0  28  47  58  65  66 dns
64 LAR ITA    197323  Can Cokacar                  279.0  64  69  51 dnf  59  36
65 LAR GER    188486  Felix Böhm                   281.0  73  65  66  42  64  44
66 LAR GER    182191  Steffen Hamann               284.0  59  52  47  50 dns dns
67 LAR SUI    194336  Wellmann Heini               285.0  66  63  68  53  57  46
68 LAR AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               288.0  74  70  67  43  53  55
69 LAR TUR    180251  Bora  Karaca                 296.0  38  59 ocs  47 dnf dnf
70 LAR SUI    191410  Philip Schläpfer             302.0  68  66  64  64  63  45
71 LAR GER    181621  Simon Gorgels                316.0  60 dnc  46  58 dns dns
72 LAR FRA    165728  Bourlieux                    319.0  72 dnf  53  68  70  56
73 LAR GER    163637  Henri Gerlach                329.0  71  61  61  60 dns dns
74 LAR HUN    189437  Adam Jung                    329.0  62 dns ocs  62  67  62
75 LAR ITA    146541  Luca Premoli                 335.0  75  68  60  56 dns dns

Results Laser 4.7
Scores take into account 1  discard
No             Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
——————————————————————————-
1 L4.7 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde            15.0   5 ocs   2   3   3   2
2 L4.7 TUR    195572  Mehmet Türkmen             33.0  24  12   4   4   6   7
3 L4.7 TUR    190866  Cem Deniz Naml             35.0  49   6   5  21  15   8
4 L4.7 HUN    197672  Benjamin Vadnai            37.0   2  10   6   2   5  14
5 L4.7 FRA    196401  Vilboux Léo                38.0   1  31  12   7   8  10
6 L4.7 SUI    194323  Tim Wächter                43.0  16   7 dsq   9   7   4
7 L4.7 HUN    193476  Mátyás Huszka              45.0  19   4   3   8  11  32
8 L4.7 FRA    191666  Guillou Jean-Baptiste      51.0  12   8  20  18   4   9
9 L4.7 TUR    193811  Mustafa Onur Durak         52.0   4  34  18  23   2   5
10 L4.7 NOR    194765  Line Flem Hoest            57.0  14   9   9  30   9  16
11 L4.7 TUR    191723  Tora Sebahattin Kutoglu    60.0  20  17  11   1  26  11
12 L4.7 TUR    171733  Beril Calskan              66.0   9  30  10  13  12  22
13 L4.7 HUN    185749  Virag Zsofia               68.0   3   5  29  15  16 dns
14 L4.7 FRA    196404  Ferellec Nicolas           68.0   8  18  15  10  30  17
15 L4.7 SUI    152266  Guillaume Rigot            73.0  29  14   8  28  22   1
16 L4.7 ITA    191012  Pietro Marlandino          76.0  50   2  26  17  32  29
17 L4.7 MNE    193526  Dušan Bogdanovic           77.0  11  13 dnc  40  10   3
18 L4.7 LTU    161233  Justas Volungevicius       78.0  17   3  25   5  29  28
19 L4.7 LTU    189536  Martis Pajarskas           80.0  34  16  24   6  28   6
20 L4.7 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen            82.0  28 ocs   1  31   1  21 LPS
21 L4.7 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi                82.0  21  19  17  11  20  15
22 L4.7 ITA    195995  Tommaso Rosà               88.0  40  32  13  14  17  12
23 L4.7 SUI    194328  PESCINI ALFONSO            95.0  32   1  27  12  23  42
24 L4.7 SUI    123072  Charrez Berenice          100.0  27  20   7  25  21  35
25 L4.7 CRO    184710  Sven Katnic               106.0  23  24  14  19  27  26
26 L4.7 SUI    194303  Luca Hänni                113.0  22  15  36  35  14  27
27 L4.7 UKR    195414  Georgiy Paches            115.0  37  11  30 raf  13  24
28 L4.7 GER    197197  Julia Kuehn               116.0   7  27  37  26  19  43
29 L4.7 EST    164852  Rene Riim                 117.0  45  25  28  20  25  19
30 L4.7 HUN    189479  Takacs Levente            119.0  10 dns  16  16  40  37
31 L4.7 FRA    180705  Julien Bonafous           120.0  30  21  32  24  41  13
32 L4.7 GER    194689  Marc Funken               123.0   6  38  21  27  35  34
33 L4.7 GER    173824  Jonas Lietz               133.0  13  36  22  29  33  41
34 L4.7 TUR    181907  Mete Sayin                133.0  18  35  47  39  18  23
35 L4.7 SUI    191407  Andrin Theus              140.0  33  22  23  34  31  31
36 L4.7 CRO    184261  Patrik Car                142.0  15  33  33  36  39  25
37 L4.7 GER    160812  Sophia Ehling             149.0  26  23  39  22  46  39
38 L4.7 ITA    186282  Federico Gianfaldoni      154.0  35  29  19  33  50  38
39 L4.7 EST    181412  Rimo Timm                 162.0  36  37  35  43  34  20
40 L4.7 FRA    178733  lhostis Isa               171.0  25  41  40  48  47  18
41 L4.7 ITA    196211  Francesca Frazza          179.0  38  39  31  38  36  36
42 L4.7 ITA    181648  Giacomo Pietro Boros      182.0  31  26  42  41  42  44
43 L4.7 ALG    190646  Kholialed Zakaria         192.0  41 ocs ocs  46  24  30
44 L4.7 ITA    197333  Andrea  Vibaldi           193.0  42  28  41  37  45 dnf
45 L4.7 EST    163479  Gert Poopuu               196.0  47  44  34  47  38  33
46 L4.7 ALG    190654  Hammiche Lamia            201.0  39  45  38  42  37 dns
47 L4.7 SUI    193549  Carli Ochs                206.0  48  46  45  32  43  40
48 L4.7 SUI    169855  Lorenzo Grigorov          215.0  44  40  43  44  44  45
49 L4.7 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi          225.0  43  42  44  49  49  47
50 L4.7 SUI    189661  Louis Henri Furtado       226.0  46  43  46  45  48  46

11
Apr
10

Photos of the day

20
Mar
09

2009 Results day 2

_jk29161_opt
Temporary Results LSR

No        Sailno  Name                    Scores   2   3
———————————————————
1 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger          4.0   3   1
2 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos               5.0   1   4
3 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura      7.0   4   3
4 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni         11.0   2   9
5 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann           13.0   7   6
6 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen             15.0   8   7
7 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel            17.0   5  12
8 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel          19.0  17   2
9 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini          20.0  15   5
10 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic             20.0   6  14
11 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi          21.0  13   8
12 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt     24.0  14  10
13 GER    192653  Michael Nissen            29.0   9  20
14 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen            31.0  18  13
15 MON    190540  Despart Damien            32.0  11  21
16 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander          32.0  16  16
17 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger    34.0  12  22
18 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer            39.0  22  17
19 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier          39.0  20  19
20 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan              41.0  10 ocs
21 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz            42.0 dsq  11
22 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero            44.0  26  18
23 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider          45.0  21  24
24 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz             46.0 dsq  15
25 GER     88774  Markus Gielen             46.0  19  27
26 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz                47.0  24  23
27 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen              49.0  23  26
28 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer            50.0  25  25
29 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner            62.0 dns dns
29 GER    182181  Oskar de Felice           62.0 dns dns

Temporary Results LAR

No        Sailno  Name                       Scores   1   3
————————————————————
1 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer             3.0   2   1
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin                3.0   1   2
3 CRO    182690  David Hrabric                14.5  11   3
4 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic                 15.0   8   7
5 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod              23.0   3  20
6 SUI    184728  Manon Luther                 24.0   9  15
7 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                27.0  13  14
8 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                27.5  11  16
9 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani                  29.0  19  10
10 DEN    193612  Frederick Højen              29.0  17  12
11 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova              30.0  25   5
12 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström               30.0  21   9
13 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen              32.0   6  26
14 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin             33.0  27   6
15 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz                 38.0   4  34
16 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan              39.0  28  11
17 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                39.0  20  19
18 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni                40.0   7  33
19 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz               40.0  32   8
20 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci           43.0  15  28
21 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter                  44.0   5  39
22 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja             45.0  23  22
23 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli          46.5  29  17
24 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti    53.5  36  17
25 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi                56.0  52   4
26 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay                58.0  45  13
27 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti               58.0  34  24
28 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic                   58.0  33  25
29 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas                60.0  10  50
30 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel             65.0  44  21
31 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov            65.0  42  23
32 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühler             65.0  38  27
33 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi                 67.0  18  49
34 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani               72.0  26  46
35 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart             73.0  41  32
36 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi              74.0  39  35
37 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi               75.0  16  59
38 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer                  75.0  30  45
39 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson             75.0  35  40
40 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar               75.0  37  38
41 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz                 76.5  47  29
42 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen                 79.0  22  57
43 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich                80.0  14 dns
44 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari             80.0  43  37
45 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                  80.5  49  31
46 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               87.0  31  56
47 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler           90.0  24 dns
48 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen           90.5  49  41
49 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci             95.0  40  55
50 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt              95.5  47  48
51 LAT    192457  Anna Aile                    96.0 dns  30
52 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte              96.0  53  43
53 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence                97.0  55  42
54 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe             101.0  54  47
55 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau                 102.0 dnf  36
56 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz                102.0  58  44
57 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss           104.0  46  58
58 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani             104.0  51  53
59 AUT    181594  Sara Stark                  109.0  57  52
60 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht               110.0  56  54
61 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács               117.0 dnf  51
62 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger              121.0  61  60
63 SUI    173604  Björn Stern                 125.0  59 dns
64 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi                126.0  60 dns
65 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster               132.0 dns dns

Temporary Results L4.7

No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2   3
———————————————————————-
1 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP            4.0   1   2   1
2 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                  13.0   5   1   7
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                 17.0   3   3  11
4 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 23.0   8   7   8
5 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           24.0   7   4  13
6 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        33.0  12  19   2
7 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    36.0   6  15  15
8 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               38.0  22  10   6
9 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  41.0   4  25  12
10 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  42.0  15  23   4
11 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  42.0  18  14  10
12 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                45.0  27  13   5
13 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 46.0  35   8   3
14 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               50.5  29   5  16
15 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   53.0  10  29  14
16 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              54.0  14  12  28
17 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              57.0   2  22  33
18 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC               57.0  17  20  20
19 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF               57.0  21  18  18
20 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ                59.0  23  11  25
21 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI             61.0  24  28   9
22 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR                61.0  26  16  19
23 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              65.0  13   9 dnf
24 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   69.0  20   6 dnf
25 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            72.0  16  32  24
26 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                  72.0  28  17  27
27 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                   75.0  11  35  29
28 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc             82.0   9  30 dnf
29 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR                83.0  19  33  31
30 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG    84.0  37  26  21
31 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                  86.0  32  24  30
32 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                 89.0  36  31  22
33 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                  91.0  25 dns  23
34 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                  95.0  31  21 dnf
35 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC      96.0  39  40  17
36 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL          103.0  33  27 dnf
37 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG            105.0  40  39  26
38 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI             108.5  29  36 dns
39 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC               113.0 dns  38  32
40 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL            114.0  34  37 dnf
41 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV      115.0  38  34 dns
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                  129.0 dns dns dnf

06
Apr
08

Pictures of the 2008 Laser Europacup are online


Click on the photo to enter the 2008 selection




Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.