Posts Tagged ‘go4image

20
Mar
09

2009 Results day 2

_jk29161_opt
Temporary Results LSR

No        Sailno  Name                    Scores   2   3
———————————————————
1 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger          4.0   3   1
2 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos               5.0   1   4
3 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura      7.0   4   3
4 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni         11.0   2   9
5 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann           13.0   7   6
6 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen             15.0   8   7
7 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel            17.0   5  12
8 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel          19.0  17   2
9 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini          20.0  15   5
10 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic             20.0   6  14
11 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi          21.0  13   8
12 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt     24.0  14  10
13 GER    192653  Michael Nissen            29.0   9  20
14 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen            31.0  18  13
15 MON    190540  Despart Damien            32.0  11  21
16 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander          32.0  16  16
17 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger    34.0  12  22
18 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer            39.0  22  17
19 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier          39.0  20  19
20 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan              41.0  10 ocs
21 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz            42.0 dsq  11
22 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero            44.0  26  18
23 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider          45.0  21  24
24 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz             46.0 dsq  15
25 GER     88774  Markus Gielen             46.0  19  27
26 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz                47.0  24  23
27 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen              49.0  23  26
28 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer            50.0  25  25
29 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner            62.0 dns dns
29 GER    182181  Oskar de Felice           62.0 dns dns

Temporary Results LAR

No        Sailno  Name                       Scores   1   3
————————————————————
1 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer             3.0   2   1
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin                3.0   1   2
3 CRO    182690  David Hrabric                14.5  11   3
4 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic                 15.0   8   7
5 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod              23.0   3  20
6 SUI    184728  Manon Luther                 24.0   9  15
7 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                27.0  13  14
8 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                27.5  11  16
9 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani                  29.0  19  10
10 DEN    193612  Frederick Højen              29.0  17  12
11 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova              30.0  25   5
12 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström               30.0  21   9
13 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen              32.0   6  26
14 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin             33.0  27   6
15 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz                 38.0   4  34
16 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan              39.0  28  11
17 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                39.0  20  19
18 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni                40.0   7  33
19 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz               40.0  32   8
20 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci           43.0  15  28
21 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter                  44.0   5  39
22 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja             45.0  23  22
23 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli          46.5  29  17
24 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti    53.5  36  17
25 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi                56.0  52   4
26 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay                58.0  45  13
27 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti               58.0  34  24
28 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic                   58.0  33  25
29 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas                60.0  10  50
30 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel             65.0  44  21
31 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov            65.0  42  23
32 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühler             65.0  38  27
33 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi                 67.0  18  49
34 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani               72.0  26  46
35 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart             73.0  41  32
36 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi              74.0  39  35
37 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi               75.0  16  59
38 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer                  75.0  30  45
39 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson             75.0  35  40
40 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar               75.0  37  38
41 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz                 76.5  47  29
42 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen                 79.0  22  57
43 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich                80.0  14 dns
44 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari             80.0  43  37
45 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                  80.5  49  31
46 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               87.0  31  56
47 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler           90.0  24 dns
48 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen           90.5  49  41
49 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci             95.0  40  55
50 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt              95.5  47  48
51 LAT    192457  Anna Aile                    96.0 dns  30
52 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte              96.0  53  43
53 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence                97.0  55  42
54 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe             101.0  54  47
55 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau                 102.0 dnf  36
56 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz                102.0  58  44
57 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss           104.0  46  58
58 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani             104.0  51  53
59 AUT    181594  Sara Stark                  109.0  57  52
60 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht               110.0  56  54
61 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács               117.0 dnf  51
62 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger              121.0  61  60
63 SUI    173604  Björn Stern                 125.0  59 dns
64 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi                126.0  60 dns
65 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster               132.0 dns dns

Temporary Results L4.7

No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2   3
———————————————————————-
1 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP            4.0   1   2   1
2 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                  13.0   5   1   7
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                 17.0   3   3  11
4 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 23.0   8   7   8
5 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           24.0   7   4  13
6 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        33.0  12  19   2
7 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    36.0   6  15  15
8 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               38.0  22  10   6
9 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  41.0   4  25  12
10 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  42.0  15  23   4
11 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  42.0  18  14  10
12 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                45.0  27  13   5
13 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 46.0  35   8   3
14 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               50.5  29   5  16
15 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   53.0  10  29  14
16 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              54.0  14  12  28
17 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              57.0   2  22  33
18 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC               57.0  17  20  20
19 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF               57.0  21  18  18
20 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ                59.0  23  11  25
21 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI             61.0  24  28   9
22 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR                61.0  26  16  19
23 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              65.0  13   9 dnf
24 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   69.0  20   6 dnf
25 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            72.0  16  32  24
26 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                  72.0  28  17  27
27 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                   75.0  11  35  29
28 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc             82.0   9  30 dnf
29 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR                83.0  19  33  31
30 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG    84.0  37  26  21
31 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                  86.0  32  24  30
32 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                 89.0  36  31  22
33 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                  91.0  25 dns  23
34 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                  95.0  31  21 dnf
35 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC      96.0  39  40  17
36 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL          103.0  33  27 dnf
37 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG            105.0  40  39  26
38 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI             108.5  29  36 dns
39 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC               113.0 dns  38  32
40 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL            114.0  34  37 dnf
41 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV      115.0  38  34 dns
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                  129.0 dns dns dnf

06
Apr
08

Pictures of the 2008 Laser Europacup are online


Click on the photo to enter the 2008 selection




Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.