Posts Tagged ‘Action

20
Mar
09

2009 Results day 2

_jk29161_opt
Temporary Results LSR

No        Sailno  Name                    Scores   2   3
———————————————————
1 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger          4.0   3   1
2 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos               5.0   1   4
3 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura      7.0   4   3
4 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni         11.0   2   9
5 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann           13.0   7   6
6 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen             15.0   8   7
7 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel            17.0   5  12
8 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel          19.0  17   2
9 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini          20.0  15   5
10 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic             20.0   6  14
11 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi          21.0  13   8
12 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt     24.0  14  10
13 GER    192653  Michael Nissen            29.0   9  20
14 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen            31.0  18  13
15 MON    190540  Despart Damien            32.0  11  21
16 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander          32.0  16  16
17 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger    34.0  12  22
18 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer            39.0  22  17
19 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier          39.0  20  19
20 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan              41.0  10 ocs
21 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz            42.0 dsq  11
22 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero            44.0  26  18
23 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider          45.0  21  24
24 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz             46.0 dsq  15
25 GER     88774  Markus Gielen             46.0  19  27
26 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz                47.0  24  23
27 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen              49.0  23  26
28 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer            50.0  25  25
29 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner            62.0 dns dns
29 GER    182181  Oskar de Felice           62.0 dns dns

Temporary Results LAR

No        Sailno  Name                       Scores   1   3
————————————————————
1 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer             3.0   2   1
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin                3.0   1   2
3 CRO    182690  David Hrabric                14.5  11   3
4 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic                 15.0   8   7
5 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod              23.0   3  20
6 SUI    184728  Manon Luther                 24.0   9  15
7 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                27.0  13  14
8 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                27.5  11  16
9 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani                  29.0  19  10
10 DEN    193612  Frederick Højen              29.0  17  12
11 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova              30.0  25   5
12 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström               30.0  21   9
13 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen              32.0   6  26
14 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin             33.0  27   6
15 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz                 38.0   4  34
16 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan              39.0  28  11
17 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                39.0  20  19
18 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni                40.0   7  33
19 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz               40.0  32   8
20 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci           43.0  15  28
21 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter                  44.0   5  39
22 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja             45.0  23  22
23 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli          46.5  29  17
24 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti    53.5  36  17
25 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi                56.0  52   4
26 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay                58.0  45  13
27 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti               58.0  34  24
28 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic                   58.0  33  25
29 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas                60.0  10  50
30 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel             65.0  44  21
31 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov            65.0  42  23
32 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühler             65.0  38  27
33 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi                 67.0  18  49
34 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani               72.0  26  46
35 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart             73.0  41  32
36 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi              74.0  39  35
37 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi               75.0  16  59
38 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer                  75.0  30  45
39 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson             75.0  35  40
40 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar               75.0  37  38
41 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz                 76.5  47  29
42 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen                 79.0  22  57
43 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich                80.0  14 dns
44 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari             80.0  43  37
45 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                  80.5  49  31
46 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               87.0  31  56
47 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler           90.0  24 dns
48 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen           90.5  49  41
49 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci             95.0  40  55
50 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt              95.5  47  48
51 LAT    192457  Anna Aile                    96.0 dns  30
52 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte              96.0  53  43
53 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence                97.0  55  42
54 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe             101.0  54  47
55 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau                 102.0 dnf  36
56 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz                102.0  58  44
57 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss           104.0  46  58
58 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani             104.0  51  53
59 AUT    181594  Sara Stark                  109.0  57  52
60 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht               110.0  56  54
61 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács               117.0 dnf  51
62 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger              121.0  61  60
63 SUI    173604  Björn Stern                 125.0  59 dns
64 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi                126.0  60 dns
65 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster               132.0 dns dns

Temporary Results L4.7

No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2   3
———————————————————————-
1 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP            4.0   1   2   1
2 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                  13.0   5   1   7
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                 17.0   3   3  11
4 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 23.0   8   7   8
5 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           24.0   7   4  13
6 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        33.0  12  19   2
7 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    36.0   6  15  15
8 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               38.0  22  10   6
9 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  41.0   4  25  12
10 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  42.0  15  23   4
11 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  42.0  18  14  10
12 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                45.0  27  13   5
13 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 46.0  35   8   3
14 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               50.5  29   5  16
15 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   53.0  10  29  14
16 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              54.0  14  12  28
17 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              57.0   2  22  33
18 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC               57.0  17  20  20
19 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF               57.0  21  18  18
20 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ                59.0  23  11  25
21 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI             61.0  24  28   9
22 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR                61.0  26  16  19
23 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              65.0  13   9 dnf
24 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   69.0  20   6 dnf
25 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            72.0  16  32  24
26 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                  72.0  28  17  27
27 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                   75.0  11  35  29
28 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc             82.0   9  30 dnf
29 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR                83.0  19  33  31
30 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG    84.0  37  26  21
31 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                  86.0  32  24  30
32 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                 89.0  36  31  22
33 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                  91.0  25 dns  23
34 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                  95.0  31  21 dnf
35 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC      96.0  39  40  17
36 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL          103.0  33  27 dnf
37 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG            105.0  40  39  26
38 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI             108.5  29  36 dns
39 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC               113.0 dns  38  32
40 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL            114.0  34  37 dnf
41 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV      115.0  38  34 dns
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                  129.0 dns dns dnf

19
Mar
09

2009 Results Day 1

_jka9715

Temporary Results LSR
No        Sailno  Name                          Scores   2
———————————————————–
1 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos, YCB                1.0   1
2 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni, CVLL          2.0   2
3 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger, SCSG          3.0   3
4 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura, CVT       4.0   4
5 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel, COYCH            5.0   5
6 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic, S.D.Vihor         6.0   6
7 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann, NRV             7.0   7
8 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen, LSC               8.0   8
9 GER    192653  Michael Nissen, DTYC             9.0   9
10 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan, YCB               10.0  10
11 MON    190540  Despart Damien, Y.C.M.          11.0  11
12 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger, WSRG    12.0  12
13 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi, CVCI          13.0  13
14 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt, BRYC     14.0  14
15 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini, CNFC          15.0  15
16 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander, NRV           16.0  16
17 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel, Y.C.M         17.0  17
18 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen, BRYC            18.0  18
19 GER     88774  Markus Gielen, LSC              19.0  19
20 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier, COYCH         20.0  20
21 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider, WSVB          21.0  21
22 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer, ScStä           22.0  22
23 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen, DTYC              23.0  23
24 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz, SCU                 24.0  24
25 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer, ScSt            25.0  25
26 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero, YCC             26.0  26
27 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz, SVW              31.0 dsq
27 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner, AHYC            31.0 dns
27 GER    182181  Oskar de Felice, Nordde         31.0 dns
27 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz, YCB             31.0 dsq

Temporary Results LAR
No        Sailno  Name                                      Scores   1   2
—————————————————————————
1 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen, SNG                         7.0   6   1
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin, J.D.V                       17.0   1  16
3 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic, YCV                           17.0   8   9
4 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter, BYC                            19.0   5  14
5 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi, THE                           26.0  18   8
6 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod, Sociéte nautique Geneve    27.0   3  24
7 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz, CNP                           29.0   4  25
8 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin, J.D.V                     30.0  27   3
9 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe, KS                           33.0  20  13
10 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic, JK JG                        34.0  13  21
11 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli, CVO                    35.0  29   6
12 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan, JK-PLAC KRK                35.0  28   7
13 SUI    184728  Manon Luther, CNM                           36.0   9  27
14 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni, SCC                          37.0   7  30
15 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani, CVA                            38.0  19  19
16 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic, S.D.Vihor                    39.5  11  28
17 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühöer, SGS                       40.0  38   2
18 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi, CDVM                       44.0  39   5
19 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz, SCMT                        44.0  32  12
20 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova, YCB                        45.0  25  20
21 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen, NYK                           45.0  22  23
22 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov, KS                       46.0  42   4
23 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti, A.V.B            47.0  36  11
24 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas, THE                          56.0  10  46
25 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström, ESF                         56.0  21  35
26 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay, GS SC                        60.0  45  15
27 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel, SNG                       61.0  44  17
28 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi, CVT                          62.0  52  10
29 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich, JK-PLAV KRK                  62.0  14  48
30 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti, CVCD                        63.0  34  29
31 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari, LNI Anzio                 65.0  43  22
32 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi, VGM                         66.0  16  50
33 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler, YCSe-SCC                66.0  24  42
34 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer, ZSC                            67.0  30  37
35 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson, SNG                       67.0  35  32
36 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer, SNG                      68.0   2 dns
37 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja, JKO                       68.0  23  45
38 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic, YC.Vega                         73.0  33  40
39 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt, ZSC                        73.5  47  26
40 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner, BSC                         74.0  31  43
41 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar, YCB                         76.0  37  39
42 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss, CVE                      77.0  46  31
43 CRO    182690  David Hrabric, S.D.Vihor                    77.5  11 dns
44 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani, UVM                         79.0  26  53
45 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci, SCUT                    81.0  15 dns
46 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen, YCL                     82.5  49  33
47 DEN    193612  Andrè  Højen Christiansen, snv/fr           83.0  17 dns
48 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz, BYC                           83.5  47  36
49 LAT    192457  Anna Aile, PJK                              84.0 dns  18
50 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart, SNG                       88.0  41  47
51 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence, BYC                          89.0  55  34
52 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani, YCC                        92.0  51  41
53 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti, CVI                            93.5  49  44
54 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht, ZSC                          94.0  56  38
55 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe, KC                        105.0  54  51
56 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci, SCUT                     106.0  40 dns
57 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte, CNLY                      107.0  53  54
58 SUI    173604  Björn Stern, YCS                           108.0  59  49
59 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi, UVM                          116.0  60  56
60 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács, THE                         118.0 dnf  52
61 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau, RMYC                          121.0 dnf  55
62 AUT    181594  Sara Stark, YC Rhol                        123.0  57 dns
63 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz, ASC                          124.0  58 dns
64 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger, SCOZ                       127.0  61 dns
65 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster, SCOZ                        132.0 dns dns

Temporary Results L4.7
No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2
——————————————————————
1 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP            3.0   1   2
2 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                   6.0   5   1
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                  6.0   3   3
4 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           11.0   7   4
5 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 16.0   8   8
6 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              20.0   2  18
7 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    20.0   6  14
8 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              22.0  13   9
9 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  25.0   4  21
10 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              25.0  14  11
11 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   26.0  20   6
12 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        27.0  12  15
13 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  31.0  18  13
14 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ                33.0  23  10
15 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC               33.0  17  16
16 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  34.0  15  19
17 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               34.5  29   5
18 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc             35.0   9  26
19 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   35.0  10  25
20 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                39.0  27  12
21 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 42.0  35   7
22 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                   42.0  11  31
23 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            44.0  16  28
24 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                  48.0  31  17
25 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR                48.0  19  29
26 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI             48.0  24  24
27 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                  52.0  32  20
28 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL           56.0  33  23
29 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG    59.0  37  22
30 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI              61.5  29  32
31 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                 63.0  36  27
32 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF               64.0  21 dns
33 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               65.0  22 dns
34 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL             67.0  34  33
35 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                  68.0  25 dns
36 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV       68.0  38  30
37 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR                69.0  26 dns
38 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                  71.0  28 dns
39 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG             75.0  40  35
40 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC      75.0  39  36
41 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC                77.0 dns  34
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                   86.0 dns dns

piede_loghi_eu_small1

06
Apr
08

Pictures of the 2008 Laser Europacup are online


Click on the photo to enter the 2008 selection




Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.