Archive for the 'Results' Category

11
Apr
10

Final Results 2010

What a day, 170 boat out on the water allready in the morning. First start at 9.00 two races with wind up to 15 knots.

Final socre:

Standard
Scores take into account 1  discard
No            Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
——————————————————————————
1 LSR SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni          13.0  23   1   8   1   1   2
2 LSR SRB    189439  Dany Stanisic              26.0  24   2   2   5  16   1
3 LSR SUI    194305  Christian Steiger          31.0   5  19   1  16   6   3
4 LSR UKR    187921  Oleksander Isakov          33.0   1   6  18   3  26   5
5 LSR SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod            34.0   3  22   3   2  10  16
6 LSR RUS    181491  Yan Chekh                  37.0   8   8   5   8  24   8
7 LSR UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov          45.0   7  20  21   7   4   7
8 LSR SUI    190866  lauri kalkkinen            46.0  15   3   7   4  17  28
9 LSR ITA    193435  Carlo de Paoli             48.0  19   5  15  15   7   6
10 LSR GER    197199  Patrick  Follmann          51.0  20   7  12  21   3   9
11 LSR TUR    193816  Cem  Gozen                 52.0   9   4  24  11 dnf   4
12 LSR CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin           56.0  13   9  19   6   9  21
13 LSR BEL    197671  Lander Balcaen             64.0  16  13  16  23   5  14
14 LSR MDA    193127  Alexandr  Denisiuc         65.0  33  18   4  18   8  17
15 LSR MEX    170000  Yanic Gentry               75.0  28  11  14  10  13  27
16 LSR RUS    185335  Ivan Zotov                 81.0   2  33  32   9  15  23
17 LSR NOR    186402  Mikkel  Berger             81.0  21  28  23  12  12  13
18 LSR TUR    183121  Alican Basegmez            85.0  17  25  20  13  30  10
19 LSR NOR    185163  Lars Myklebust Johansen    87.0  11  23   9  31  29  15
20 LSR GER    193154  Jonas Nissen               88.0  10  12  30  34  25  11
21 LSR SUI    187521  lucien  cujean             89.0  26  26  17  25   2  19
22 LSR SUI    184717  Jan Bachmann               89.0   4  15  22  30  19  29
23 LSR CRO    180052  Edi Barbalic               91.0  14  32  10  14  27  26
24 LSR SUI    191418  Kyburz Andreas             92.0  12  21  11  20  28  32
25 LSR HUN    186392  Bakoczy Robert             97.0  22  10  13  29  23  34
26 LSR ITA    195842  Alessio Spadoni           104.0   6  27 ocs  28  31  12
27 LSR GER    192653  Michael Nissen            105.0  29  14  28  17  21  25
28 LSR BEL    176508  Thomas Van Hoeylandt      116.0  31  36  27  22  18  18
29 LSR FRA    197427  Laumonier Guillaume       118.0  35  17  26  19  32  24
30 LSR NOR    187788  Inge Salvesen             120.0  18  34 dnc  24  14  30
31 LSR CRO    180042  Simon Triva               121.0  25  39  29  27  20  20
32 LSR HUN    197674  Gerg Földesi              136.0  34  16  31  35  22  33
33 LSR SUI    194315  Markus Ochs               138.0  32  30  33  32  11  35
34 LSR AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci        144.0  30  24   6 dsq dne dne
35 LSR SUI    191424  Jan Giesbrecht            158.0  27  31  25  33 dns dns
36 LSR GER    197179  Matthias Garzmann         164.0  37  29  37  26  35  37
37 LSR SUI    196921  BEAT HEINZ                172.0  39  38  36  37 ocs  22
38 LSR ALG    190644  BOUHADDA IDRISS           175.0  36  40  34  38  36  31
39 LSR SUI    194309  GUGGENBUEL UELI           175.0 dsq  35  35  36  33  36
40 LSR GER    165789  Christoph Lietz           185.0  38  37  38  39  34  38
41 LSR SUI    193537  Andrea Zambarda           200.0 dns dnc  39  40  37 dnc

Radial
Scores take into account 1  discard
No            Sailno  Name                        Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
———————————————————————————
1 LAR BLR    188568  Tatiana Drozdovskaya          14.0  13   2   2   3   5   2
2 LAR GBR    195760  Jon Emmett                    22.0  35   6   9   2   1   4
3 LAR CRO    186212  Juraj DivjakinjaI             31.0  17  10  11   7   2   1
4 LAR CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                 35.0   1  24   3   4  14  13
5 LAR ITA    197331  Mario Benini                  50.0  24   3   8   1  18  20
6 LAR CRO    196196  Nenad Bugarin                 52.0   3  13  23  16  11   9
7 LAR ITA    194439  Alessandro Marega             55.0   5   5  10  31  24  11
8 LAR ITA    197474  Giovanni Coccoluto            64.0  25   1   1 dnf  20  17
9 LAR ITA    195300  Tommaso Centonze              64.0   4  20   6  37  13  21
10 LAR LTU    195205  Karolis Janulionis            64.0  11  19  17  18   4  14
11 LAR ITA    196673  Matteo Bononi                 67.0  12   9   7  33  31   8
12 LAR CRO    192594  David Hrabric                 69.0  19  23  16  19   3  12
13 LAR MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                 74.0  10  40  29  24   6   5
14 LAR GER    191899  Svenja Stein                  80.0  16  14  22  13  15  40
15 LAR DEN    193766  Stig Steinfurth               81.0  41  32  19  15   8   7
16 LAR GER    192346  Sebastian Buehler             86.0  23  25  28  23  12   3
17 LAR SUI    122016  Bussard Sydney                89.0  30   4  45  14  16  25
18 LAR SUI    191144  Fiona Testuz                  92.0   8  30  12   6  36  48
19 LAR FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola                92.0  21  12  15  26  35  18
20 LAR SUI    197028  Bovey Valentin                98.0   6  58  31   5  30  26
21 LAR LTU    154044  Dominykas Kneizys            114.0  27 bfd  36  28   7  16
22 LAR SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart             116.0  56  26  18  22  27  23
23 LAR LTU    195206  Mantas Pekunas               121.0  47  22  14  35  22  28
24 LAR ITA    190595  Giulio  Zani                 123.0  46   8  32  30  29  24
25 LAR FIN    195506  Otso Ahvonen                 124.0  33  36  35 dnc  10  10
26 LAR LAT    192457  Anna Aile                    126.0   7  29  27  32  45  31
27 LAR ITA    182570  Marco Zani                   127.0  14  27  33  36  19  34
28 LAR SUI    184731  Paridant de Cauwere Romain   129.0   2  17  30  11  69 dns
29 LAR UKR    188567  Taisiia Borodina             140.0  52  35   5  20  38  42
30 LAR ALG    190636  Elmabouacif Lydia            142.0  15  50  13   9  55  63
31 LAR ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                  142.0  29  31 dnc  51   9  22
32 LAR ITA    194343  Giuditta di Laghi            148.0  20  21  41  17  49  51
33 LAR FIN    192978  Victor Jansson               151.0  34  34  38  29  17  37
34 LAR SRB    189438  Milica Dukic                 154.0  31  16 ocs  40  34  33
35 LAR DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                159.0  37  41  34  66  28  19
36 LAR SUI    194317  Birchler Christian           159.0  22  28  20  39  60  50
37 LAR SUI    196916  Luther Manon                 160.0  36  37  39 ocs  33  15
38 LAR SUI    191224  Masmejan Olivier             162.0  45  15  24 ocs  37  41
39 LAR HUN    193627  Hejj Viktoria                164.0  32  43  21   8  61  60
40 LAR GER    166200  Wolf-Peter Niessen           169.0  55  53  37  21  23  35
41 LAR GER    185224  Lucas MacClellan-Mülhauser   175.0  58  11  49  25  32  58
42 LAR SUI    192804  Rico Wächter                 178.0   9  39   4 dnc  50 dns
43 LAR SUI    194329  Blaise Fruttero              181.0  53  44  52 ocs  26   6
44 LAR ITA    165685  Andrea Rosi                  181.0  42  33 dsq  27  25  54
45 LAR AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci             188.0  57  46  25  12  48  57
46 LAR SUI    191421  Gaston memedi                201.0  54  57  26  10  54  61
47 LAR EST    153745  Aksel Artus                  207.0  40  51  59  38  39  39
48 LAR AUT    194469  Fabian Schmidinger           208.0  51   7  65  34  51 dns
49 LAR HUN    195733  Domonkos Rozsnyay            209.0  48  54  43  45  43  30
50 LAR ITA    188216  Rocco Vitali                 228.0  69 dns  48  41  21  49
51 LAR ITA    185828  Tommaso  Tortarolo           228.0  50  64  44  63  44  27
52 LAR EST    181410  Siim Ots                     228.0  44  45  40  46  62  53
53 LAR SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt              232.0  18  18 ocs  55  65 dns
54 LAR GER    185298  Anne Schwarz                 234.0  39  62 ocs  49  46  38
55 LAR FRA    188555  AMIZET FRANCE                240.0  65  56  55  44  56  29
56 LAR EST    189676  Liina Kolk                   246.0  43  60  42  54  47 dns
57 LAR GER    171504  Björn-Eike  Sopha            250.0  26  67  50  48  68  59
58 LAR ITA    195061  Allegra Pescini              251.0  61  42  56  67  40  52
59 LAR HUN    187596  Peter Hunfalvy               252.0  67  55  63  61  41  32
60 LAR SUI    193471  Cyrill Knecht                254.0  49  38  57  52  58 dnf
61 LAR LTU    188536  Andrius Antanaitis           256.0  70  48  54  59  52  43
62 LAR HUN    193493  Kristof Korchmaros           257.0  63  49  62  57  42  47
63 LAR SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger               264.0  28  47  58  65  66 dns
64 LAR ITA    197323  Can Cokacar                  279.0  64  69  51 dnf  59  36
65 LAR GER    188486  Felix Böhm                   281.0  73  65  66  42  64  44
66 LAR GER    182191  Steffen Hamann               284.0  59  52  47  50 dns dns
67 LAR SUI    194336  Wellmann Heini               285.0  66  63  68  53  57  46
68 LAR AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               288.0  74  70  67  43  53  55
69 LAR TUR    180251  Bora  Karaca                 296.0  38  59 ocs  47 dnf dnf
70 LAR SUI    191410  Philip Schläpfer             302.0  68  66  64  64  63  45
71 LAR GER    181621  Simon Gorgels                316.0  60 dnc  46  58 dns dns
72 LAR FRA    165728  Bourlieux                    319.0  72 dnf  53  68  70  56
73 LAR GER    163637  Henri Gerlach                329.0  71  61  61  60 dns dns
74 LAR HUN    189437  Adam Jung                    329.0  62 dns ocs  62  67  62
75 LAR ITA    146541  Luca Premoli                 335.0  75  68  60  56 dns dns

Results Laser 4.7
Scores take into account 1  discard
No             Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
——————————————————————————-
1 L4.7 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde            15.0   5 ocs   2   3   3   2
2 L4.7 TUR    195572  Mehmet Türkmen             33.0  24  12   4   4   6   7
3 L4.7 TUR    190866  Cem Deniz Naml             35.0  49   6   5  21  15   8
4 L4.7 HUN    197672  Benjamin Vadnai            37.0   2  10   6   2   5  14
5 L4.7 FRA    196401  Vilboux Léo                38.0   1  31  12   7   8  10
6 L4.7 SUI    194323  Tim Wächter                43.0  16   7 dsq   9   7   4
7 L4.7 HUN    193476  Mátyás Huszka              45.0  19   4   3   8  11  32
8 L4.7 FRA    191666  Guillou Jean-Baptiste      51.0  12   8  20  18   4   9
9 L4.7 TUR    193811  Mustafa Onur Durak         52.0   4  34  18  23   2   5
10 L4.7 NOR    194765  Line Flem Hoest            57.0  14   9   9  30   9  16
11 L4.7 TUR    191723  Tora Sebahattin Kutoglu    60.0  20  17  11   1  26  11
12 L4.7 TUR    171733  Beril Calskan              66.0   9  30  10  13  12  22
13 L4.7 HUN    185749  Virag Zsofia               68.0   3   5  29  15  16 dns
14 L4.7 FRA    196404  Ferellec Nicolas           68.0   8  18  15  10  30  17
15 L4.7 SUI    152266  Guillaume Rigot            73.0  29  14   8  28  22   1
16 L4.7 ITA    191012  Pietro Marlandino          76.0  50   2  26  17  32  29
17 L4.7 MNE    193526  Dušan Bogdanovic           77.0  11  13 dnc  40  10   3
18 L4.7 LTU    161233  Justas Volungevicius       78.0  17   3  25   5  29  28
19 L4.7 LTU    189536  Martis Pajarskas           80.0  34  16  24   6  28   6
20 L4.7 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen            82.0  28 ocs   1  31   1  21 LPS
21 L4.7 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi                82.0  21  19  17  11  20  15
22 L4.7 ITA    195995  Tommaso Rosà               88.0  40  32  13  14  17  12
23 L4.7 SUI    194328  PESCINI ALFONSO            95.0  32   1  27  12  23  42
24 L4.7 SUI    123072  Charrez Berenice          100.0  27  20   7  25  21  35
25 L4.7 CRO    184710  Sven Katnic               106.0  23  24  14  19  27  26
26 L4.7 SUI    194303  Luca Hänni                113.0  22  15  36  35  14  27
27 L4.7 UKR    195414  Georgiy Paches            115.0  37  11  30 raf  13  24
28 L4.7 GER    197197  Julia Kuehn               116.0   7  27  37  26  19  43
29 L4.7 EST    164852  Rene Riim                 117.0  45  25  28  20  25  19
30 L4.7 HUN    189479  Takacs Levente            119.0  10 dns  16  16  40  37
31 L4.7 FRA    180705  Julien Bonafous           120.0  30  21  32  24  41  13
32 L4.7 GER    194689  Marc Funken               123.0   6  38  21  27  35  34
33 L4.7 GER    173824  Jonas Lietz               133.0  13  36  22  29  33  41
34 L4.7 TUR    181907  Mete Sayin                133.0  18  35  47  39  18  23
35 L4.7 SUI    191407  Andrin Theus              140.0  33  22  23  34  31  31
36 L4.7 CRO    184261  Patrik Car                142.0  15  33  33  36  39  25
37 L4.7 GER    160812  Sophia Ehling             149.0  26  23  39  22  46  39
38 L4.7 ITA    186282  Federico Gianfaldoni      154.0  35  29  19  33  50  38
39 L4.7 EST    181412  Rimo Timm                 162.0  36  37  35  43  34  20
40 L4.7 FRA    178733  lhostis Isa               171.0  25  41  40  48  47  18
41 L4.7 ITA    196211  Francesca Frazza          179.0  38  39  31  38  36  36
42 L4.7 ITA    181648  Giacomo Pietro Boros      182.0  31  26  42  41  42  44
43 L4.7 ALG    190646  Kholialed Zakaria         192.0  41 ocs ocs  46  24  30
44 L4.7 ITA    197333  Andrea  Vibaldi           193.0  42  28  41  37  45 dnf
45 L4.7 EST    163479  Gert Poopuu               196.0  47  44  34  47  38  33
46 L4.7 ALG    190654  Hammiche Lamia            201.0  39  45  38  42  37 dns
47 L4.7 SUI    193549  Carli Ochs                206.0  48  46  45  32  43  40
48 L4.7 SUI    169855  Lorenzo Grigorov          215.0  44  40  43  44  44  45
49 L4.7 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi          225.0  43  42  44  49  49  47
50 L4.7 SUI    189661  Louis Henri Furtado       226.0  46  43  46  45  48  46

09
Apr
10

results day 1 and day 2

After 4 races with 1 discard the resuts are:

Results Standard
Scores take into account 1  discard
No            Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2   3   4
———————————————————————-
1 LSR SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni           8.0  22   1   6   1
2 LSR UKR    187921  Oleksander Isakov          10.0   1   6  16   3
3 LSR SUI    190866  lauri kalkkinen            12.0  15   3   5   4
4 LSR RUS    181491  Yan Chekh                  19.0   8   8   3   8
5 LSR SUI    194305  Christian Steiger          22.0   5  19   1  16
6 LSR TUR    193816  Cem  Gozen                 24.0   9   4  22  11
7 LSR SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod            27.0   3  22 dnc   2
8 LSR CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin           28.0  13   9  17   6
9 LSR SRB    189439  Dany Stanisic              30.0  23   2 dnc   5
10 LSR ITA    193435  Carlo de Paoli             33.0  19   5  13  15
11 LSR UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov          33.0   7  20  19   7
12 LSR MEX    170000  Yanic Gentry               33.0  27  11  12  10
13 LSR CRO    180052  Edi Barbalic               36.0  14  32   8  14
14 LSR MDA    193127  Alexandr  Denisiuc         38.0  32  18   2  18
15 LSR GER    197199  Patrick  Follmann          38.0  39   7  10  21
16 LSR SUI    184717  Jan Bachmann               39.0   4  15  20  30
17 LSR RUS    185335  Ivan Zotov                 41.0   2  33  30   9
18 LSR NOR    185163  Lars Myklebust Johansen    41.0  11  23   7  31
19 LSR SUI    191418  Kyburz Andreas             41.0  12  21   9  20
20 LSR HUN    186392  Bakoczy Robert             42.0  21  10  11  29
21 LSR BEL    197671  Lander Balcaen             43.0  16  13  14  23
22 LSR TUR    183121  Alican Basegmez            48.0  17  25  18  13
23 LSR GER    193154  Jonas Nissen               50.0  10  12  28  34
24 LSR NOR    186402  Mikkel  Berger             53.0  20  28  21  12
25 LAR AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci         57.0  29  24   4 dsq
26 LSR GER    192653  Michael Nissen             57.0  28  14  26  17
27 LSR FRA    197427  Laumonier Guillaume        60.0  34  17  24  19
28 LSR ITA    195842  Alessio Spadoni            61.0   6  27 ocs  28
29 LSR SUI    187521  lucien  cujean             65.0  25  26  15  25
30 LSR NOR    187788  Inge Salvesen              76.0  18  34 dnc  24
31 LSR BEL    176508  Thomas Van Hoeylandt       77.0  30  36  25  22
32 LSR HUN    197674  Gerg Földesi               78.0  33  16  29  35
33 LSR CRO    180042  Simon Triva                78.0  24  39  27  27
34 LSR SUI    191424  Jan Giesbrecht             80.0  26  31  23  33
35 LSR GER    197179  Matthias Garzmann          90.0  36  29  35  26
36 LSR SUI    194315  Markus Ochs                92.0  31  30  31  32
37 LSR SUI    194309  GUGGENBUEL UELI           104.0 dsq  35  33  36
38 LSR        190644  BOUHADDA IDRISS           105.0  35  40  32  38
39 LSR SUI    196921  BEAT HEINZ                109.0  38  38  34  37
40 LSR GER    165789  Christoph Lietz           110.0  37  37  36  39
41 LSR SUI    193537  Andrea Zambarda           119.0 dns dns  37  40

Results Laser Radial
Scores take into account 1  discard
No            Sailno  Name                        Scores   1   2   3   4
————————————————————————-
1 LAR BLR    188568  Tatiana Drozdovskaya           7.0  13   2   2   3
2 LAR CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                  8.0   1  24   3   4
3 LAR ITA    197331  Mario Benini                  12.0  24   3   8   1
4 LAR GBR    195760  Jon Emmett                    17.0  35   6   9   2
5 LAR ITA    194439  Alessandro Marega             20.0   5   5  10  31
6 LAR SUI    191144  Fiona Testuz                  26.0   8  30  12   6
7 LAR ITA    197474  Giovanni Coccoluto            27.0  25   1   1 dsq
8 LAR ITA    196673  Matteo Bononi                 28.0  12   9   7  33
9 LAR CRO    186212  Juraj DivjakinjaI             28.0  17  10  11   7
10 LAR SUI    184731  Paridant de Cauwere Romain    30.0   2  17  30  11
11 LAR ITA    195300  Tommaso Centonze              30.0   4  20   6  37
12 LAR CRO    196196  Nenad Bugarin                 32.0   3  13  23  16
13 LAR        190636  Elmabouacif Lydia             37.0  15  51  13   9
14 LAR SUI    197028  Bovey Valentin                42.0   6  59  31   5
15 LAR GER    191899  Svenja Stein                  43.0  16  14  22  13
16 LAR LTU    195205  Karolis Janulionis            46.0  11  19  17  18
17 LAR SUI    122016  Bussard Sydney                48.0  30   4  45  14
18 LAR FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola                48.0  21  12  15  26
19 LSR SUI    192804  Rico Wächter                  53.0   9  40   4 dnc
20 LAR CRO    192594  David Hrabric                 54.0  19  23  16  19
21 LAR ITA    194343  Giuditta di Laghi             58.0  20  21  41  17
22 LAR UKR    188567  Taisiia Borodina              60.0  52  35   5  20
23 LAR HUN    193627  Hejj Viktoria                 61.0  32  44  21   8
24 LAR LAT    192457  Anna Aile                     63.0   7  29  27  32
25 LAR MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                 63.0  10  41  29  24
26 LAR DEN    193766  Stig Steinfurth               66.0  41  32  19  15
27 LAR SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart              66.0  56  26  18  22
28 LAR ITA    190595  Giulio  Zani                  70.0  46   8  32  30
29 LAR SUI    194317  Birchler Christian            70.0  22  28  20  39
30 LAR LTU    195206  Mantas Pekunas                71.0  47  22  14  35
31 LAR GER    192346  Sebastian Buehler             71.0  23  25  28  23
32 LAR ITA    182570  Marco Zani                    74.0  14  27  33  36
33 LAR AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci              84.0  57  47  25  12
34 LAR SUI    191224  Masmejan Olivier              84.0  45  15  24 ocs
35 LAR GER    185224  Lucas MacClellan-Mülhauser    85.0  58  11  49  25
36 LAR SRB    189438  Milica Dukic                  87.0  31  16 ocs  40
37 LAR SUI    191421  Gaston memedi                 90.0  54  58  26  10
38 LAR SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt               91.0  18  18 ocs  55
39 LAR LTU    154044  Dominykas Kneizys             91.0  27  37  36  28
40 LAR AUT    194469  Fabian Schmidinger            92.0  51   7  65  34
41 LAR FIN    192978  Victor Jansson                97.0  34  34  38  29
42 LAR ITA    165685  Andrea Rosi                  102.0  42  33 dsq  27
43 LAR FIN    195506  Otso Ahvonen                 104.0  33  36  35 dns
44 LAR ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                  111.0  29  31 dnc  51
45 LAR GER    166200  Wolf-Peter Niessen           112.0  55  54  37  21
46 LAR DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                113.0  37  42  34  66
47 LAR SUI    196916  Luther Manon                 113.0  36  38  39 ocs
48 LAR GER    171504  Björn-Eike  Sopha            124.0  26  68  50  48
49 LAR EST    153745  Aksel Artus                  130.0  40  52  59  38
50 LAR EST    181410  Siim Ots                     130.0  44  46  40  46
51 LAR SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger               134.0  28  48  58  65
52 LAR HUN    195733  Domonkos Rozsnyay            136.0  48  55  43  45
53 LAR EST    189676  Liina Kolk                   139.0  43  61  42  54
54 LAR SUI    193471  Cyrill Knecht                140.0  49  39  57  52
55 LAR TUR    180251  Bora  Karaca                 145.0  38  60 ocs  47
56 LAR SUI    194329  Blaise Fruttero              150.0  53  45  52 ocs
57 LAR GER    182191  Steffen Hamann               150.0  59  53  47  50
58 LAR GER    185298  Anne Schwarz                 151.0  39  63 ocs  49
59 LAR FRA    188555  AMIZET FRANCE                156.0  65  57  55  44
60 LAR ITA    185828  Tommaso  Tortarolo           157.0  50  65  44  63
61 LAR ITA    188216  Rocco Vitali                 158.0  69 dns  48  41
62 LAR ITA    195061  Allegra Pescini              160.0  61  43  56  67
63 LAR LTU    188536  Andrius Antanaitis           162.0  70  49  54  59
64 LAR GER    181621  Simon Gorgels                164.0  60 dns  46  58
65 LAR HUN    193493  Kristof Korchmaros           169.0  63  50  62  57
66 LAR GER    188486  Felix Böhm                   174.0  73  66  66  42
67 LAR HUN    187596  Peter Hunfalvy               180.0  67  56  63  61
68 LAR AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               181.0  74  71  67  43
69 LAR SUI    194336  Wellmann Heini               183.0  66  64  68  53
70 LAR GER    163637  Henri Gerlach                183.0  71  62  61  60
71 LAR ITA    197323  Can Cokacar                  185.0  64  70  51 dsq
72 LAR ITA    146541  Luca Premoli                 185.0  75  69  60  56
73 LAR FRA    165728  Bourlieux                    193.0  72  72  53  68
74 LAR SUI    191410  Philip Schläpfer             195.0  68  67  64  64
75 LAR HUN    189437  Adam Jung                    201.0  62 dns ocs  62
76 LAR FRA    167130  During Georges               227.0 dns  73 dnc dns

Results Laser 4.7
Scores take into account 1  discard
No             Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2   3   4
———————————————————————–
1 L4.7 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde            10.0   5 ocs   2   3
2 L4.7 TUR    190866  Cem Deniz Naml             13.0  49   6   6  22
3 L4.7 HUN    193476  Mátyás Huszka              16.0  19   4   3   9
4 L4.7 HUN    197672  Benjamin Vadnai            19.0   2  10   7   2
5 L4.7 TUR    195572  Mehmet Türkmen             20.0  24  12   4   4
6 L4.7 FRA    196401  Vilboux Léo                22.0   1  31  13   8
7 L4.7 ITA    191012  Pietro Marlandino          22.0  50   2  27  18
8 L4.7 SUI    194323  Tim Wächter                22.0  16   7   5  10
9 L4.7 HUN    185749  Virag Zsofia               24.0   3   5  30  16
10 L4.7 LTU    161233  Justas Volungevicius       25.0  17   3  26   5
11 L4.7 TUR    191723  Tora Sebahattin Kutoglu    30.0  20  17  12   1
12 L4.7 NOR    194765  Line Flem Hoest            33.0  14   9  10  31
13 L4.7 TUR    171733  Beril Calskan              34.0   9  30  11  14
14 L4.7 FRA    196404  Ferellec Nicolas           35.0   8  18  16  11
15 L4.7 FRA    191666  Guillou Jean-Baptiste      39.0  12   8  21  19
16 L4.7 SUI    194328  PESCINI ALFONSO            42.0  32   1  28  13
17 L4.7 HUN    189479  Takacs Levente             44.0  10 dns  17  17
18 L4.7 TUR    193811  Mustafa Onur Durak         47.0   4  34  19  24
19 L4.7 UKR    195414  Georgiy Paches             48.0  37  11  31   6
20 LAR  LTU    189536  Martis Pajarskas           48.0  34  16  25   7
21 L4.7 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi                49.0  21  19  18  12
22 L4.7 SUI    152266  Guillaume Rigot            52.0  29  14   9  29
23 L4.7 SUI    123072  Charrez Berenice           54.0  27  20   8  26
24 L4.7 GER    194689  Marc Funken                56.0   6  38  22  28
25 L4.7 CRO    184710  Sven Katnic                58.0  23  24  15  20
26 L4.7 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen            61.0  28 ocs   1  32
27 L4.7 GER    197197  Julia Kuehn                61.0   7  27  38  27
28 L4.7 ITA    195995  Tommaso Rosà               61.0  40  32  14  15
29 L4.7 MNE    193526  Dušan Bogdanovic           65.0  11  13 dns  41
30 L4.7 GER    173824  Jonas Lietz                66.0  13  36  23  30
31 L4.7 GER    160812  Sophia Ehling              72.0  26  23  40  23
32 L4.7 SUI    194303  Luca Hänni                 73.0  22  15  37  36
33 L4.7 EST    164852  Rene Riim                  75.0  45  25  29  21
34 L4.7 FRA    180705  Julien Bonafous            76.0  30  21  33  25
35 L4.7 SUI    191407  Andrin Theus               79.0  33  22  24  35
36 L4.7 CRO    184261  Patrik Car                 82.0  15  33  34  37
37 L4.7 ITA    186282  Federico Gianfaldoni       83.0  35  29  20  34
38 L4.7 TUR    181907  Mete Sayin                 93.0  18  35  48  40
39 L4.7 ITA    181648  Giacomo Pietro Boros       99.0  31  26  43  42
40 L4.7 FRA    178733  lhostis Isa               107.0  25  41  41  49
41 L4.7 ITA    197333  Andrea  Vibaldi           108.0  42  28  42  38
42 L4.7 ITA    196211  Francesca Frazza          109.0  38  39  32  39
43 L4.7 EST    181412  Rimo Timm                 109.0  36  37  36  44
44 L4.7        190654  Hammiche Lamia            121.0  39  45  39  43
45 L4.7 SUI    193549  Carli Ochs                125.0  48  46  46  33
46 L4.7 EST    163479  Gert Poopuu               126.0  47  44  35  48
47 L4.7 SUI    169855  Lorenzo Grigorov          128.0  44  40  44  45
48 L4.7 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi          130.0  43  42  45  50
49 L4.7 SUI    189661  Louis Henri Furtado       135.0  46  43  47  46
50 L4.7        190646  Kholialed Zakaria         139.0  41 ocs ocs  47

08
Apr
10

2010 Day 1

Day 1 2 races with nice termic from south with more than 170 boats. 4 protest are still pending, The temporary results are:

Laser Standard

No            Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2
————————————————————–
1 LSR UKR    187921  Oleksander Isakov           6.0   1   5
2 LSR RUS    181491  Yan Chekh                  15.0   8   7
3 LSR SUI    190866  lauri kalkkinen            18.0  15   3
4 LSR SUI    184717  Jan Bachmann               18.0   4  14
5 LSR CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin           21.0  13   8
6 LSR GER    193154  Jonas Nissen               21.0  10  11
7 LSR SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni          23.0  22   1
8 LSR ITA    193435  Carlo de Paoli             23.0  19   4
9 LSR SUI    194305  Christian Steiger          23.0   5  18
10 LSR SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod            24.0   3  21
11 LSR SRB    189439  Dany Stanisic              25.0  23   2
12 LSR UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov          26.0   7  19
13 LSR BEL    197671  Lander Balcaen             28.0  16  12
14 LSR HUN    186392  Bakoczy Robert             30.0  21   9
15 LSR ITA    195842  Alessio Spadoni            32.0   6  26
16 LSR SUI    191418  Kyburz Andreas             32.0  12  20
17 LSR NOR    185163  Lars Myklebust Johansen    33.0  11  22
18 LSR RUS    185335  Ivan Zotov                 34.0   2  32
19 LSR MEX    170000  Yanic Gentry               37.0  27  10
20 LSR GER    192653  Michael Nissen             41.0  28  13
21 LSR TUR    183121  Alican Basegmez            41.0  17  24
22 LSR CRO    180052  Edi Barbalic               45.0  14  31
23 LSR NOR    186402  Mikkel  Berger             47.0  20  27
24 LSR HUN    197674  Gerg Földesi               48.0  33  15
25 LSR GER    197199  Patrick  Follmann          49.0 dns   6
26 LSR MDA    193127  Alexandr  Denisiuc         49.0  32  17
27 LSR FRA    197427  Laumonier Guillaume        50.0  34  16
28 LSR SUI    187521  lucien  cujean             50.0  25  25
29 LSR NOR    187788  Inge Salvesen              51.0  18  33
30 LSR TUR    193816  Cem  Gozen                 52.0   9 dns
31 LAR AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci         52.0  29  23
32 LSR SUI    191424  Jan Giesbrecht             56.0  26  30
33 LSR SUI    194315  Markus Ochs                60.0  31  29
34 LSR CRO    180042  Simon Triva                62.0  24  38
35 LSR GER    197179  Matthias Garzmann          64.0  36  28
36 LSR BEL    176508  Thomas Van Hoeylandt       65.0  30  35
37 LSR GER    165789  Christoph Lietz            73.0  37  36
38 LSR        190644  BOUHADDA IDRISS            74.0  35  39
39 LSR SUI    196921  BEAT HEINZ                 75.0  38  37
40 LSR SUI    194309  GUGGENBUEL UELI            77.0 dsq  34
41 LSR SUI    192804  Rico Wächter               79.0  39  40
42 LSR SUI    193537  Andrea Zambarda            86.0 dns dns

Laser Radial

No        Sailno  Name                        Scores   1   2
————————————————————-
1 ITA    194439  Alessandro Marega             10.0   5   5
2 BLR    188568  Tatiana Drozdovskaya          14.0  12   2
3 CRO    196196  Nenad Bugarin                 16.0   3  13
4 SUI    184731  Paridant de Cauwere Romain    19.0   2  17
5 ITA    196673  Matteo Bononi                 20.0  11   9
6 ITA    195300  Tommaso Centonze              24.0   4  20
7 ITA    197474  Giovanni Coccoluto            25.0  24   1
8 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                 25.0   1  24
9 ITA    197331  Mario Benini                  26.0  23   3
10 CRO    186212  Juraj DivjakinjaI             26.0  16  10
11 LTU    195205  Karolis Janulionis            29.0  10  19
12 GER    191899  Svenja Stein                  29.0  15  14
13 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola                32.0  20  12
14 SUI    122016  Bussard Sydney                33.0  29   4
15 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt               35.0  17  18
16 LAT    192457  Anna Aile                     36.0   7  29
17 SUI    191144  Fiona Testuz                  38.0   8  30
18 GBR    195760  Jon Emmett                    40.0  34   6
19 ITA    182570  Marco Zani                    40.0  13  27
20 ITA    194343  Giuditta di Laghi             40.0  19  21
21 CRO    192594  David Hrabric                 41.0  18  23
22 SRB    189438  Milica Dukic                  46.0  30  16
23 GER    192346  Sebastian Buehler             47.0  22  25
24 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                 49.0   9  40
25 SUI    194317  Birchler Christian            49.0  21  28
26 ITA    190595  Giulio  Zani                  52.0  44   8
27 AUT    194469  Fabian Schmidinger            56.0  49   7
28 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                   59.0  28  31
29 LTU    154044  Dominykas Kneizys             63.0  26  37
30 SUI    197028  Bovey Valentin                64.0   6  58
31        190636  Elmabouacif Lydia             64.0  14  50
32 GER    185224  Lucas MacClellan-Mülhauser    67.0  56  11
33 LTU    195206  Mantas Pekunas                67.0  45  22
34 FIN    192978  Victor Jansson                67.0  33  34
35 FIN    195506  Otso Ahvonen                  68.0  32  36
36 DEN    193766  Stig Steinfurth               72.0  40  32
37 SUI    196916  Luther Manon                  73.0  35  38
38 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger                74.0  27  47
39 HUN    193627  Hejj Viktoria                 74.0  31  43
40 ITA    165685  Andrea Rosi                   74.0  41  33
41 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                 77.0  36  41
42 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart              80.0  54  26
43 UKR    188567  Taisiia Borodina              85.0  50  35
44 SUI    193471  Cyrill Knecht                 86.0  47  39
45 EST    181410  Siim Ots                      88.0  43  45
46 EST    153745  Aksel Artus                   90.0  39  51
47 SUI    191224  Masmejan Olivier              91.0 dns  15
48 SUI    194329  Blaise Fruttero               95.0  51  44
49 TUR    180251  Bora  Karaca                  96.0  37  59
50 GER    185298  Anne Schwarz                 100.0  38  62
51 HUN    195733  Domonkos Rozsnyay            100.0  46  54
52 GER    171504  Björn-Eike  Sopha            101.0  25 dns
53 ITA    195061  Allegra Pescini              101.0  59  42
54 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci             101.0  55  46
55 EST    189676  Liina Kolk                   102.0  42  60
56 GER    166200  Wolf-Peter Niessen           106.0  53  53
57 GER    182191  Steffen Hamann               109.0  57  52
58 SUI    191421  Gaston memedi                109.0  52  57
59 HUN    193493  Kristof Korchmaros           110.0  61  49
60 ITA    185828  Tommaso  Tortarolo           112.0  48  64
61 LTU    188536  Andrius Antanaitis           116.0  68  48
62 FRA    188555  AMIZET FRANCE                119.0  63  56
63 HUN    187596  Peter Hunfalvy               120.0  65  55
64 SUI    194336  Wellmann Heini               127.0  64  63
65 GER    163637  Henri Gerlach                130.0  69  61
66 ITA    197323  Can Cokacar                  130.0  62  68
67 SUI    191410  Philip Schläpfer             132.0  66  66
68 GER    181621  Simon Gorgels                134.0  58 dns
69 HUN    189437  Adam Jung                    136.0  60 dns
70 GER    188486  Felix Böhm                   136.0  71  65
71 ITA    146541  Luca Premoli                 140.0  73  67
72 FRA    165728  Bourlieux                    140.0  70  70
73 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               141.0  72  69
74 ITA    188216  Rocco Vitali                 143.0  67 dns
75 FRA    167130  During Georges               152.0 dns dns

Laser 4.7

No             Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2
—————————————————————
1 L4.7 HUN    185749  Virag Zsofia                8.0   3   5
2 L4.7 HUN    197672  Benjamin Vadnai            12.0   2  10
3 L4.7 LTU    161233  Justas Volungevicius       20.0  17   3
4 L4.7 FRA    191666  Guillou Jean-Baptiste      20.0  12   8
5 L4.7 HUN    193476  Mátyás Huszka              23.0  19   4
6 L4.7 SUI    194323  Tim Wächter                23.0  16   7
7 L4.7 NOR    194765  Line Flem Hoest            23.0  14   9
8 L4.7 MNE    193526  Dušan Bogdanovic           24.0  11  13
9 L4.7 FRA    196404  Ferellec Nicolas           26.0   8  18
10 L4.7 FRA    196401  Vilboux Léo                32.0   1  31
11 L4.7 SUI    194328  PESCINI ALFONSO            33.0  32   1
12 L4.7 GER    197197  Julia Kuehn                34.0   7  27
13 L4.7 TUR    195572  Mehmet Türkmen             36.0  24  12
14 L4.7 SUI    194303  Luca Hänni                 37.0  22  15
15 L4.7 TUR    191723  Tora Sebahattin Kutoglu    37.0  20  17
16 L4.7 TUR    193811  Mustafa Onur Durak         38.0   4  34
17 L4.7 TUR    171733  Beril Calskan              39.0   9  30
18 L4.7 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi                40.0  21  19
19 L4.7 SUI    152266  Guillaume Rigot            43.0  29  14
20 L4.7 GER    194689  Marc Funken                44.0   6  38
21 L4.7 SUI    123072  Charrez Berenice           47.0  27  20
22 L4.7 CRO    184710  Sven Katnic                47.0  23  24
23 L4.7 UKR    195414  Georgiy Paches             48.0  37  11
24 L4.7 CRO    184261  Patrik Car                 48.0  15  33
25 L4.7 GER    173824  Jonas Lietz                49.0  13  36
26 L4.7 GER    160812  Sophia Ehling              49.0  26  23
27 LAR  LTU    189536  Martis Pajarskas           50.0  34  16
28 L4.7 FRA    180705  Julien Bonafous            51.0  30  21
29 L4.7 ITA    191012  Pietro Marlandino          52.0  50   2
30 L4.7 TUR    181907  Mete Sayin                 53.0  18  35
31 L4.7 TUR    190866  Cem Deniz Naml             55.0  49   6
32 L4.7 SUI    191407  Andrin Theus               55.0  33  22
33 L4.7 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde            56.0   5 ocs
34 L4.7 ITA    181648  Giacomo Pietro Boros       57.0  31  26
35 L4.7 HUN    189479  Takacs Levente             61.0  10 dns
36 L4.7 ITA    186282  Federico Gianfaldoni       64.0  35  29
37 L4.7 FRA    178733  lhostis Isa                66.0  25  41
38 L4.7 EST    164852  Rene Riim                  70.0  45  25
39 L4.7 ITA    197333  Andrea  Vibaldi            70.0  42  28
40 L4.7 ITA    195995  Tommaso Rosà               72.0  40  32
41 L4.7 EST    181412  Rimo Timm                  73.0  36  37
42 L4.7 ITA    196211  Francesca Frazza           77.0  38  39
43 L4.7 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen            79.0  28 ocs
44 L4.7        190654  Hammiche Lamia             84.0  39  45
45 L4.7 SUI    169855  Lorenzo Grigorov           84.0  44  40
46 L4.7 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi           85.0  43  42
47 L4.7 SUI    189661  Louis Henri Furtado        89.0  46  43
48 L4.7 EST    163479  Gert Poopuu                91.0  47  44
49 L4.7        190646  Kholialed Zakaria          92.0  41 ocs
50 L4.7 SUI    193549  Carli Ochs                 94.0  48  46

22
Mar
09

2009 Final Results

_dsc3565

Results LSR

Scores take into account 1  discard

No        Sailno  Name                          Scores   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
———————————————————————————–
1 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura, CVT      15.0   4   3   4   2   7   1   1
2 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann, NRV            23.0   7   6   2   1  12   5   2
3 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel, COYCH           31.0   5  12   5  16   1   3   5
4 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger, SCSG         33.0   3   1   6  10  11   2  14
5 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni, CVLL         33.0   2   9   7   7   3   8   6
6 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos, YCB               36.0   1   4   9   5   8  12   9
7 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini, CNFC          42.0  15   5  13   3  13   4   4
8 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel, Y.C.M         47.0  17   2   8  17   2   7  11
9 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz, YCB             48.0 dsq  11   3   6  10  10   8
10 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen, BRYC            56.0  18  13   1  14   5   6  17
11 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen, LSC              61.0   8   7  10   8  14  14  15
12 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan, YCB               66.0  10 ocs  15  12  17   9   3
13 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger, WSRG    68.0  12  22 dns   4   4  19   7
14 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander, NRV           80.0  16  16  11  23   6  11  20
15 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi, CVCI          80.0  13   8  18  20   9  21  12
16 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic, S.D.Vihor        87.0   6  14  19  11  19  22  18
17 GER    192653  Michael Nissen, DTYC            88.0   9  20  17  13  16  13  21
18 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz, SVW              90.0 dsq  15  12   9  15  15  24
19 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt, BRYC     93.0  14  10  16  19  25  18  16
20 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier, COYCH        113.0  20  19  20  25  18  17  19
21 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen, DTYC             114.0  23  26  24  15  23  16  13
22 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider, WSVB         125.0  21  24  23  27  24  23  10
23 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer, ScStä          128.0  22  17  21  18  20 dns dns
24 MON    190540  Despart Damien, Y.C.M.         136.0  11  21  14 dns dns dnf dns
25 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero, YCC            136.0  26  18  27  24  26  20  22
26 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer, ScSt           139.0  25  25  22  22  22  25  23
27 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz, SCU                144.0  24  23  25  21  21 dns dns
28 GER     88774  Markus Gielen, LSC             147.0  19  27  26  26  27  24  25
29 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner, AHYC           180.0 dns dns dns dns dns dns dn

piede_loghi_eu_small1

Results LAR

Scores take into account 1  discard

No        Sailno  Name                                      Scores   1   3   4   5   6   7   8
———————————————————————————————–
1 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer, SNG                      13.0   2   1   3   4   1   2   6
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin, J.D.V                       22.0   1   2   9   7   2   6   4
3 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod, Sociéte nautique Geneve    27.0   3  20   4   2   9   1   8
4 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen, SNG                        44.0   6  26   1   9  14   3  11
5 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni, SCC                          51.0   7  33   2   3   6   7  26
6 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic, YCV                           52.0   8   7  10  13  41   9   5
7 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani, CVA                            65.0  19  10  16   8  29  10   2
8 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin, J.D.V                     81.0  27   6  42  14   3   8  23
9 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühler, SGS                       93.0  39  27   5  19  13   4  25
10 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi, CVT                          97.0  53   4  54   1   5  19  15
11 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel, SNG                       97.0  45  21   8  17  24  24   3
12 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja, JKO                       97.0  23  22   7  24   8  20  17
13 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay, GS SC                        98.0  46  13  14   5  35  30   1
14 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter, BYC                           102.0   5  39  27  21  15  27   7
15 CRO    182690  David Hrabric, S.D.Vihor                   102.5  11   3  32  10  25  21  56
16 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli, CVO                   104.5  29  17  58  12  22   5  19
17 SUI    184728  Manon Luther, CNM                          105.0   9  15  13  22  53  17  29
18 DEN    193612  Frederick Højen, SNV/FR                    105.0  17  12  17  28  12  26  21
19 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti, CVCD                       107.0  34  24  15   6   4 ocs  24
20 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic, JK JG                       107.0  13  14  26  23  39  18  13
21 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz, CNP                          115.0   4  34   6  33  10  36  28
22 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan, JK-PLAC KRK               121.0  28  11  29  15  16  38  22
23 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov, KS                      129.0  43  23  28  16  23  25  14
24 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova, YCB                       136.0  25   5  18  34  47  23  31
25 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci, SCUT                   136.0  15  28  23 ocs  46  14  10
26 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson, SNG                      139.0  35  40  11  18  27  28  20
27 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz, SCMT                       140.0  32   8  35  25  28  29  18
28 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari, LNI Anzio                141.0  44  37  21  45   7  16  16
29 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe, KS                          150.0  20  19  22  39  18  32  47
30 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic, S.D.Vihor                   179.5  11  16  12  52  56 ocs  32
31 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas, THE                         183.0  10  50  25  36  32  44  36
32 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström, ESF                        186.0  21   9  63  48  33  41  34
33 LAT    192457  Anna Aile, PJK                             187.0 dns  30  45  27  36  22  27
34 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi, THE                          198.0  18  49  40  53  51  31   9
35 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti, A.V.B           199.5  37  17  30  56  26  51  38
36 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart, SNG                      203.0  42  32  43  38  11  54  37
37 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic, YC.Vega                        205.0  33  25  51  51  48  15  33
38 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen, YCL                    212.5  50  41  61  55  20  34  12
39 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen, NYK                          213.0  22  57  31  42  34  40  44
40 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani, UVM                        215.0  26  46  33  29  42  39  50
41 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar, YCB                        223.0  38  38  50  60  50  12  35
42 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau, RMYC                          223.0  36  36  44  32  38  37  57
43 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani, YCC                       224.0  52  53  37  20  30  33  52
44 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence, BYC                         225.0  56  42  49  49  44  11  30
45 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler, YCSe-SCC               228.0  24 dns  38  43  31  43  49
46 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich, JK-PLAV KRK                 230.0  14  61  62  31  60  13  51
47 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer, ZSC                           231.0  30  45  48  44  21  49  43
48 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti, CVI                           235.5  50  31  36  40  43  35 dns
49 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss, CVE                     242.0  47  58  20  11  58  48  58
50 AUT    181594  Sara Stark, YC Rhol                        253.0  58  52  39  26  54  42  40
51 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz, ASC                          254.0  59  44  46  47  19  52  46
52 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte, CNLY                      255.0  54  43  56  35  37  47  39
53 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht, ZSC                         266.0  57  54  34  30  61  46  45
54 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz, BYC                          270.5  48  29  41  50  49  59  53
55 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt, ZSC                       272.5  48  48  52  54  17  53  59
56 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner, BSC                        279.0  31  56  55  57  40  56  41
57 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe, KC                        287.0  55  47  47  46  59  50  42
58 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi, CDVM                      292.0  40  35  19 dns dns dns dns
59 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács, THE                         306.0 dnf  51  57  41  52  57  48
60 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster, SCOZ                        310.0 dns dns  53  37  55  45  54
61 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger, SCOZ                       323.0  62  60  24  61  57  60  61
62 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci, SCUT                     330.0  41  55 ocs  58 ocs  55  55
63 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi, VGM                        339.0  16  59 dns dns dns dns dns
64 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi, UVM                          346.0  61 dns  60  62  45  58  60
65 SUI    173604  Björn Stern, YCS                           372.0  60 dns  59  59  62 dns dns

piede_loghi_eu_small1

Results L4.7

Scores take into account 2  discards

No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
——————————————————————————————
1 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP           22.0   1   2   1   6   8  11   4  13
2 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           24.0   7   4  13   1   1   1  15  10
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                 32.0   3   3  11   4   4  19  12   7
4 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                  33.0   5   1   7  10   5  26   5 dns
5 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              45.0  13   9 dnf   2  28   6  10   5
6 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  50.0  18  14  10   7  14  25   3   2
7 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  51.0   4  25  12  12   3  24   9  11
8 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    56.0   6  15  15  13   6  32   1  29
9 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               61.0  29   5  16  11  17   9  17   3
10 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 66.0  35   8   3  29  13  15   6  21
11 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   68.0  20   6 dnf   5   9   2  28  26
12 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                69.0  27  13   5  19  21   3  13  16
13 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              69.0  14  12  28   8  10  14  11  18
14 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   70.0  10  29  14   3   2  21  24  20
15 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        71.0  12  19   2  14  22  23   2  31
16 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               72.0  22  10   6   9  11  31  22  14
17 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 73.0   8   7   8  24  20  33   8  22
18 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              82.0   2  22  33  28   7   8  16  27
19 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc             95.0   9  30 dnf  15  18  37  14   9
20 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            96.0  16  32  24  20  12  17   7  28
21 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  97.0  15  23   4  23 dsq  20  18  17
22 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF              103.0  21  18  18  18  27   7  21  24
23 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                 103.0  28  17  27  16  16  13  26  15
24 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG   111.0  37  26  21  21  19  36  23   1
25 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC              111.0  17  20  20  33  29   5  20  30
26 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR               115.0  26  16  19  32  25   4  34  25
27 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                  123.0  11  35  29  34  33  16  30   4
28 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                 126.0  32  24  30  17  24  38  25   6
29 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ               135.0  23  11  25  22  26  28  31  35
30 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC     136.0  39  40  17  30  32  12  37   8
31 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI            138.0  24  28   9  39  38  10  29 dns
32 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                 138.0  25 dns  23  26  23  22  19  34
33 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                145.0  36  31  22  36  15  27  27  23
34 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR               148.0  19  33  31  25  35  29  32  12
35 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                 158.0  31  21 dnf  38  34  18  35  19
36 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL          181.0  33  27 dnf  27  31  30  38  33
37 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG            194.0  40  39  26  31  37  35  33  32
38 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC               210.0 dns  38  32  35  30  39  40  36
39 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV      218.0  38  34 dns  37  36  40  36  37
40 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL            221.0  34  37 dnf  40  39  34  39  38
41 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI             237.5  29  36 dns dns dns dns dns dns
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                  251.0 dns dns dnf  41  40  41 dns dns

piede_loghi_eu_small1

21
Mar
09

2009 day 3 results

_jka0723

Temporary Results LSR

Scores take into account 1  discard

No        Sailno  Name                          Scores   2   3   4   5   6
—————————————————————————
1 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura, CVT      12.0   4   3   3   2   7
2 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann, NRV            15.0   7   6   1   1  12
3 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos, YCB               18.0   1   4   8   5   8
4 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni, CVLL         18.0   2   9   6   7   3
5 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger, SCSG         19.0   3   1   5  10  11
6 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel, COYCH           22.0   5  12   4  16   1
7 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel, Y.C.M         28.0  17   2   7  17   2
8 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz, YCB             29.0 dsq  11   2   6  10
9 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen, LSC              32.0   8   7   9   8  14
10 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini, CNFC          33.0  15   5  12   3  13
11 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger, WSRG    42.0  12  22 dns   4   4
12 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi, CVCI          47.0  13   8  17  20   9
13 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander, NRV           48.0  16  16  10  23   6
14 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic, S.D.Vihor        49.0   6  14  18  11  19
15 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen, BRYC            50.0  18  13 dns  14   5
16 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz, SVW              50.0 dsq  15  11   9  15
17 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan, YCB               53.0  10 ocs  14  12  17
18 GER    192653  Michael Nissen, DTYC            54.0   9  20  16  13  16
19 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt, BRYC     58.0  14  10  15  19  25
20 MON    190540  Despart Damien, Y.C.M.          75.0  11  21  13 dns dns
21 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer, ScStä           75.0  22  17  20  18  20
22 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier, COYCH         76.0  20  19  19  25  18
23 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen, DTYC              84.0  23  26  23  15  23
24 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz, SCU                 89.0  24  23  24  21  21
25 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer, ScSt            90.0  25  25  21  22  22
26 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider, WSVB          91.0  21  24  22  27  24
27 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero, YCC             94.0  26  18  26  24  26
28 GER     88774  Markus Gielen, LSC              97.0  19  27  25  26  27
29 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner, AHYC           120.0 dns dns dns dns dns

Temporary Results LAR

Scores take into account 1  discard

No        Sailno  Name                                      Scores   1   3   4   5   6
—————————————————————————————
1 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer, SNG                       7.0   2   1   3   4   1
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin, J.D.V                       12.0   1   2   9   7   2
3 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod, Sociéte nautique Geneve    18.0   3  20   4   2   9
4 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni, SCC                          18.0   7  33   2   3   6
5 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen, SNG                        30.0   6  26   1   9  14
6 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic, YCV                           38.0   8   7  10  13  41
7 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti, CVCD                        49.0  34  24  15   6   4
8 CRO    182690  David Hrabric, S.D.Vihor                    49.5  11   3  30  10  25
9 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin, J.D.V                     50.0  27   6 dns  14   3
10 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz, CNP                           53.0   4  34   6  33  10
11 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani, CVA                            53.0  19  10  16   8  29
12 DEN    193612  Frederick Højen, SNV/FR                     58.0  17  12  17  28  12
13 SUI    184728  Manon Luther, CNM                           59.0   9  15  13  22  52
14 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi, CVT                          60.0  53   4  50   1   5
15 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja, JKO                       60.0  23  22   7  24   8
16 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühler, SGS                       64.0  39  27   5  19  13
17 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter, BYC                            66.0   5  39  25  21  15
18 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay, GS SC                        67.0  46  13  14   5  35
19 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan, JK-PLAC KRK                69.0  28  11  27  15  16
20 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel, SNG                       70.0  45  21   8  17  24
21 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic, JK JG                        74.0  13  14  24  23  39
22 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli, CVO                    80.5  29  17  54  12  22
23 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova, YCB                        82.0  25   5  18  34  47
24 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov, KS                       88.0  43  23  26  16  23
25 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson, SNG                       91.0  35  40  11  18  27
26 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic, S.D.Vihor                    91.5  11  16  12  52  55
27 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz, SCMT                        93.0  32   8  33  25  28
28 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe, KS                           96.0  20  19 dns  39  18
29 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti, A.V.B           108.5  37  17  28  56  26
30 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari, LNI Anzio                109.0  44  37  21  45   7
31 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström, ESF                        111.0  21   9  59  48  33
32 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci, SCUT                   111.5  15  28  22 ocs  46
33 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart, SNG                      120.0  42  32  39  38  11
34 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen, NYK                          127.0  22  57  29  42  34
35 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas, THE                         128.0  10  50 dns  36  32
36 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani, UVM                        128.0  26  46  31  29  42
37 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler, YCSe-SCC               134.0  24 dns  36  43  31
38 LAT    192457  Anna Aile, PJK                             134.0 dns  30  41  27  36
39 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss, CVE                     135.0  47  58  20  11  57
40 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani, YCC                       137.0  52  53  35  20  30
41 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer, ZSC                           139.0  30  45  44  44  21
42 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau, RMYC                          142.0  36  36  40  32  38
43 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti, CVI                           148.0  50  31  34  40  43
44 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz, ASC                          152.0  59  44  42  47  19
45 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic, YC.Vega                        153.0  33  25  47  51  48
46 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi, THE                          156.0  18  49  38  53  51
47 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi, CDVM                      160.0  40  35  19 dns dns
48 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt, ZSC                       161.5  48  48  48  54  17
49 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich, JK-PLAV KRK                 162.0  14 dns  58  31  59
50 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen, YCL                    166.5  50  41  57  55  20
51 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte, CNLY                      167.0  54  43  52  35  37
52 AUT    181594  Sara Stark, YC Rhol                        168.0  58  52  37  26  53
53 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar, YCB                        172.0  38  38  46  60  50
54 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht, ZSC                         173.0  57  54  32  30  60
55 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz, BYC                          176.5  48  29 dns  50  49
56 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner, BSC                        178.0  31  56  51  57  40
57 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence, BYC                         180.0  56  42  45  49  44
58 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe, KC                        191.0  55  47  43  46  58
59 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger, SCOZ                       199.5  62  60  22  61  56
60 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster, SCOZ                        206.0 dns dns  49  37  54
61 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi, VGM                        207.0  16  59 dns dns dns
62 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács, THE                         211.0 dnf  51  53  41 dns
63 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci, SCUT                     220.0  41  55 ocs  58 ocs
64 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi, UVM                          224.0  61 dns  56  62  45
65 SUI    173604  Björn Stern, YCS                           235.0  60 dns  55  59  61
Temporary Results L4.7

Scores take into account 1  discard

No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
———————————————————————————-
1 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           14.0   7   4  13   1   1   1
2 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP           18.0   1   2   1   6   8  11
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                 25.0   3   3  11   4   4  19
4 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                  28.0   5   1   7  10   5  26
5 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   42.0  20   6 dnf   5   9   2
6 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   50.0  10  29  14   3   2  21
7 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  55.0   4  25  12  12   3  24
8 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    55.0   6  15  15  13   6  32
9 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              58.0  13   9 dnf   2  28   6
10 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               58.0  29   5  16  11  17   9
11 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               58.0  22  10   6   9  11  31
12 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              58.0  14  12  28   8  10  14
13 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                61.0  27  13   5  19  21   3
14 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  63.0  18  14  10   7  14  25
15 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              67.0   2  22  33  28   7   8
16 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 67.0   8   7   8  24  20  33
17 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 68.0  35   8   3  29  13  15
18 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        69.0  12  19   2  14  22  23
19 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF               82.0  21  18  18  18  27   7
20 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  85.0  15  23   4  23 dsq  20
21 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            89.0  16  32  24  20  12  17
22 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                  89.0  28  17  27  16  16  13
23 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR                90.0  26  16  19  32  25   4
24 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC               91.0  17  20  20  33  29   5
25 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ               107.0  23  11  25  22  26  28
26 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI            109.0  24  28   9  39  38  10
27 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc            109.0   9  30 dnf  15  18  37
28 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                 119.0  25 dns  23  26  23  22
29 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                  123.0  11  35  29  34  33  16
30 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG   123.0  37  26  21  21  19  36
31 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                 127.0  32  24  30  17  24  38
32 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC     130.0  39  40  17  30  32  12
33 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                131.0  36  31  22  36  15  27
34 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR               137.0  19  33  31  25  35  29
35 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                 142.0  31  21 dnf  38  34  18
36 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL          148.0  33  27 dnf  27  31  30
37 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG            168.0  40  39  26  31  37  35
38 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC               174.0 dns  38  32  35  30  39
39 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL            184.0  34  37 dnf  40  39  34
40 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV      185.0  38  34 dns  37  36  40
41 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI             194.5  29  36 dns dns dns dns
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                  208.0 dns dns dnf  41  40  41

piede_loghi_eu_small1

20
Mar
09

2009 Results day 2

_jk29161_opt
Temporary Results LSR

No        Sailno  Name                    Scores   2   3
———————————————————
1 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger          4.0   3   1
2 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos               5.0   1   4
3 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura      7.0   4   3
4 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni         11.0   2   9
5 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann           13.0   7   6
6 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen             15.0   8   7
7 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel            17.0   5  12
8 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel          19.0  17   2
9 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini          20.0  15   5
10 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic             20.0   6  14
11 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi          21.0  13   8
12 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt     24.0  14  10
13 GER    192653  Michael Nissen            29.0   9  20
14 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen            31.0  18  13
15 MON    190540  Despart Damien            32.0  11  21
16 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander          32.0  16  16
17 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger    34.0  12  22
18 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer            39.0  22  17
19 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier          39.0  20  19
20 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan              41.0  10 ocs
21 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz            42.0 dsq  11
22 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero            44.0  26  18
23 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider          45.0  21  24
24 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz             46.0 dsq  15
25 GER     88774  Markus Gielen             46.0  19  27
26 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz                47.0  24  23
27 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen              49.0  23  26
28 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer            50.0  25  25
29 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner            62.0 dns dns
29 GER    182181  Oskar de Felice           62.0 dns dns

Temporary Results LAR

No        Sailno  Name                       Scores   1   3
————————————————————
1 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer             3.0   2   1
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin                3.0   1   2
3 CRO    182690  David Hrabric                14.5  11   3
4 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic                 15.0   8   7
5 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod              23.0   3  20
6 SUI    184728  Manon Luther                 24.0   9  15
7 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                27.0  13  14
8 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                27.5  11  16
9 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani                  29.0  19  10
10 DEN    193612  Frederick Højen              29.0  17  12
11 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova              30.0  25   5
12 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström               30.0  21   9
13 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen              32.0   6  26
14 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin             33.0  27   6
15 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz                 38.0   4  34
16 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan              39.0  28  11
17 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                39.0  20  19
18 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni                40.0   7  33
19 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz               40.0  32   8
20 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci           43.0  15  28
21 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter                  44.0   5  39
22 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja             45.0  23  22
23 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli          46.5  29  17
24 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti    53.5  36  17
25 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi                56.0  52   4
26 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay                58.0  45  13
27 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti               58.0  34  24
28 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic                   58.0  33  25
29 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas                60.0  10  50
30 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel             65.0  44  21
31 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov            65.0  42  23
32 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühler             65.0  38  27
33 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi                 67.0  18  49
34 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani               72.0  26  46
35 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart             73.0  41  32
36 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi              74.0  39  35
37 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi               75.0  16  59
38 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer                  75.0  30  45
39 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson             75.0  35  40
40 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar               75.0  37  38
41 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz                 76.5  47  29
42 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen                 79.0  22  57
43 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich                80.0  14 dns
44 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari             80.0  43  37
45 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                  80.5  49  31
46 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               87.0  31  56
47 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler           90.0  24 dns
48 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen           90.5  49  41
49 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci             95.0  40  55
50 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt              95.5  47  48
51 LAT    192457  Anna Aile                    96.0 dns  30
52 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte              96.0  53  43
53 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence                97.0  55  42
54 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe             101.0  54  47
55 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau                 102.0 dnf  36
56 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz                102.0  58  44
57 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss           104.0  46  58
58 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani             104.0  51  53
59 AUT    181594  Sara Stark                  109.0  57  52
60 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht               110.0  56  54
61 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács               117.0 dnf  51
62 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger              121.0  61  60
63 SUI    173604  Björn Stern                 125.0  59 dns
64 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi                126.0  60 dns
65 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster               132.0 dns dns

Temporary Results L4.7

No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2   3
———————————————————————-
1 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP            4.0   1   2   1
2 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                  13.0   5   1   7
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                 17.0   3   3  11
4 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 23.0   8   7   8
5 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           24.0   7   4  13
6 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        33.0  12  19   2
7 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    36.0   6  15  15
8 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               38.0  22  10   6
9 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  41.0   4  25  12
10 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  42.0  15  23   4
11 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  42.0  18  14  10
12 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                45.0  27  13   5
13 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 46.0  35   8   3
14 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               50.5  29   5  16
15 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   53.0  10  29  14
16 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              54.0  14  12  28
17 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              57.0   2  22  33
18 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC               57.0  17  20  20
19 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF               57.0  21  18  18
20 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ                59.0  23  11  25
21 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI             61.0  24  28   9
22 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR                61.0  26  16  19
23 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              65.0  13   9 dnf
24 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   69.0  20   6 dnf
25 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            72.0  16  32  24
26 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                  72.0  28  17  27
27 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                   75.0  11  35  29
28 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc             82.0   9  30 dnf
29 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR                83.0  19  33  31
30 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG    84.0  37  26  21
31 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                  86.0  32  24  30
32 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                 89.0  36  31  22
33 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                  91.0  25 dns  23
34 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                  95.0  31  21 dnf
35 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC      96.0  39  40  17
36 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL          103.0  33  27 dnf
37 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG            105.0  40  39  26
38 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI             108.5  29  36 dns
39 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC               113.0 dns  38  32
40 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL            114.0  34  37 dnf
41 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV      115.0  38  34 dns
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                  129.0 dns dns dnf

19
Mar
09

2009 Results Day 1

_jka9715

Temporary Results LSR
No        Sailno  Name                          Scores   2
———————————————————–
1 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos, YCB                1.0   1
2 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni, CVLL          2.0   2
3 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger, SCSG          3.0   3
4 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura, CVT       4.0   4
5 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel, COYCH            5.0   5
6 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic, S.D.Vihor         6.0   6
7 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann, NRV             7.0   7
8 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen, LSC               8.0   8
9 GER    192653  Michael Nissen, DTYC             9.0   9
10 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan, YCB               10.0  10
11 MON    190540  Despart Damien, Y.C.M.          11.0  11
12 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger, WSRG    12.0  12
13 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi, CVCI          13.0  13
14 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt, BRYC     14.0  14
15 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini, CNFC          15.0  15
16 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander, NRV           16.0  16
17 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel, Y.C.M         17.0  17
18 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen, BRYC            18.0  18
19 GER     88774  Markus Gielen, LSC              19.0  19
20 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier, COYCH         20.0  20
21 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider, WSVB          21.0  21
22 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer, ScStä           22.0  22
23 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen, DTYC              23.0  23
24 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz, SCU                 24.0  24
25 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer, ScSt            25.0  25
26 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero, YCC             26.0  26
27 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz, SVW              31.0 dsq
27 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner, AHYC            31.0 dns
27 GER    182181  Oskar de Felice, Nordde         31.0 dns
27 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz, YCB             31.0 dsq

Temporary Results LAR
No        Sailno  Name                                      Scores   1   2
—————————————————————————
1 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen, SNG                         7.0   6   1
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin, J.D.V                       17.0   1  16
3 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic, YCV                           17.0   8   9
4 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter, BYC                            19.0   5  14
5 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi, THE                           26.0  18   8
6 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod, Sociéte nautique Geneve    27.0   3  24
7 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz, CNP                           29.0   4  25
8 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin, J.D.V                     30.0  27   3
9 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe, KS                           33.0  20  13
10 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic, JK JG                        34.0  13  21
11 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli, CVO                    35.0  29   6
12 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan, JK-PLAC KRK                35.0  28   7
13 SUI    184728  Manon Luther, CNM                           36.0   9  27
14 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni, SCC                          37.0   7  30
15 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani, CVA                            38.0  19  19
16 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic, S.D.Vihor                    39.5  11  28
17 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühöer, SGS                       40.0  38   2
18 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi, CDVM                       44.0  39   5
19 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz, SCMT                        44.0  32  12
20 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova, YCB                        45.0  25  20
21 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen, NYK                           45.0  22  23
22 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov, KS                       46.0  42   4
23 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti, A.V.B            47.0  36  11
24 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas, THE                          56.0  10  46
25 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström, ESF                         56.0  21  35
26 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay, GS SC                        60.0  45  15
27 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel, SNG                       61.0  44  17
28 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi, CVT                          62.0  52  10
29 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich, JK-PLAV KRK                  62.0  14  48
30 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti, CVCD                        63.0  34  29
31 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari, LNI Anzio                 65.0  43  22
32 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi, VGM                         66.0  16  50
33 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler, YCSe-SCC                66.0  24  42
34 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer, ZSC                            67.0  30  37
35 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson, SNG                       67.0  35  32
36 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer, SNG                      68.0   2 dns
37 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja, JKO                       68.0  23  45
38 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic, YC.Vega                         73.0  33  40
39 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt, ZSC                        73.5  47  26
40 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner, BSC                         74.0  31  43
41 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar, YCB                         76.0  37  39
42 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss, CVE                      77.0  46  31
43 CRO    182690  David Hrabric, S.D.Vihor                    77.5  11 dns
44 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani, UVM                         79.0  26  53
45 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci, SCUT                    81.0  15 dns
46 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen, YCL                     82.5  49  33
47 DEN    193612  Andrè  Højen Christiansen, snv/fr           83.0  17 dns
48 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz, BYC                           83.5  47  36
49 LAT    192457  Anna Aile, PJK                              84.0 dns  18
50 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart, SNG                       88.0  41  47
51 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence, BYC                          89.0  55  34
52 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani, YCC                        92.0  51  41
53 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti, CVI                            93.5  49  44
54 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht, ZSC                          94.0  56  38
55 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe, KC                        105.0  54  51
56 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci, SCUT                     106.0  40 dns
57 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte, CNLY                      107.0  53  54
58 SUI    173604  Björn Stern, YCS                           108.0  59  49
59 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi, UVM                          116.0  60  56
60 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács, THE                         118.0 dnf  52
61 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau, RMYC                          121.0 dnf  55
62 AUT    181594  Sara Stark, YC Rhol                        123.0  57 dns
63 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz, ASC                          124.0  58 dns
64 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger, SCOZ                       127.0  61 dns
65 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster, SCOZ                        132.0 dns dns

Temporary Results L4.7
No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2
——————————————————————
1 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP            3.0   1   2
2 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                   6.0   5   1
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                  6.0   3   3
4 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           11.0   7   4
5 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 16.0   8   8
6 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              20.0   2  18
7 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    20.0   6  14
8 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              22.0  13   9
9 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  25.0   4  21
10 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              25.0  14  11
11 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   26.0  20   6
12 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        27.0  12  15
13 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  31.0  18  13
14 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ                33.0  23  10
15 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC               33.0  17  16
16 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  34.0  15  19
17 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               34.5  29   5
18 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc             35.0   9  26
19 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   35.0  10  25
20 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                39.0  27  12
21 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 42.0  35   7
22 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                   42.0  11  31
23 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            44.0  16  28
24 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                  48.0  31  17
25 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR                48.0  19  29
26 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI             48.0  24  24
27 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                  52.0  32  20
28 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL           56.0  33  23
29 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG    59.0  37  22
30 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI              61.5  29  32
31 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                 63.0  36  27
32 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF               64.0  21 dns
33 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               65.0  22 dns
34 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL             67.0  34  33
35 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                  68.0  25 dns
36 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV       68.0  38  30
37 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR                69.0  26 dns
38 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                  71.0  28 dns
39 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG             75.0  40  35
40 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC      75.0  39  36
41 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC                77.0 dns  34
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                   86.0 dns dns

piede_loghi_eu_small1

05
Apr
08

2008 Final score after 3 days racing al hearings are considered

As there was no racing on sunday the reults stay the same !

Results LSR

Scores take into account 1 discard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
—————————————————————————————————–
1 TUR 167530 Güray Zünbül, Fenerbahce 11.0 1 6 2 5 3
2 CRO 188196 Ivan Taritaš, SV Nikola 12.0 3 1 1 7 7
3 SRB 189439 Dany Stanisic, AJK Beograd 12.0 5 9 5 1 1
4 SUI 186628 Bottoni Christoph, CVLL 17.0 2 ocs 11 2 2
5 IRL 188460 Ben Lynch, Blessington Sailing Club Howth 20.0 4 10 3 3 14
6 TUR 184782 Alican Kaynar, Fenerbahne 26.0 7 4 9 6 25
7 GER 185012 Fabian Gielen, Lindau Segler Club 26.0 9 5 7 14 5
8 SUI 191427 Silvan Hofer, YCB 35.0 8 3 19 8 16
9 GER 182181 Oskar de Felice, Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 37.0 6 7 20 4 dsq
10 SUI 184717 Jan Bachmann, CVLL 41.0 13 11 10 11 9
11 SUI 181465 Pascal Fischer, ScStäfa 47.0 18 14 15 12 6
12 CRO 180052 Edi Barbalic, YC VIHOR 48.0 10 8 13 17 21
13 GER 188514 Ansgar Schneider, Wassersportverein Biggesee / W 50.0 17 18 6 9 19
14 SUI 187530 Christian Steiger, SCSG/BSC 51.0 dsq 2 14 15 20
15 SUI 179113 Roland Fischer, ScSt 52.0 15 12 12 13 24
16 TUR 183139 Yasar Celal Tumsen, Fenerbahce 55.0 12 19 23 20 4
17 GER 144241 Christian Kapfenberger, Wassersportgemeinschaft Rangau 55.0 11 16 ocs 18 10
18 SUI 178127 Lentini Mauro, Vela Giovane Minusio 56.0 19 dnf 4 21 12
19 GER 188437 Florian Schwarz, SYC Steinberger Yacht Club 58.0 16 15 17 10 17
20 SUI 191740 Sandro Paglialunga, CVLL 63.0 22 20 8 23 13
21 CRO 165702 Mario Pavlin, YC VEGA 64.0 14 17 18 19 15
22 TUR 191905 Sarühan Cinay 68.0 21 13 ocs 16 18
23 ITA 174778 Marco Fizzotti, Circolo Nautico Calde 75.0 23 dnf 16 25 11
24 SUI 183306 Martin Schaich, SIMPL 85.0 dnc dnc 24 26 8
25 SUI 184727 Heiko Maier, SCU 88.0 20 dnf 22 24 22
26 GER 188340 Wolf-Peterniessen, Yachtclub Langanerfen 90.0 24 dnf 21 22 23

Results LAR

Scores take into account 1 discard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
———————————————————————————————–
1 SUI 184730 Girod Guillaume, SNG 18.0 5 4 5 30 1 3
2 SUI 185116 Kalkkinnen Lauri, SNG 21.0 3 5 6 1 6 8
3 SUI 184721 Erni Philippe, Segel Club Cham 22.0 16 19 1 2 2 1
4 SUI 188556 Schopfer Jonathan, SNG 30.0 10 23 2 7 9 2
5 ITA 190596 Valsecchi Giovanna, Y.C.M. Como 40.0 17 dnf 10 3 4 6
6 IRL 191310 Ross Vaughan, R.N.I.Y.C 47.0 dsq 7 13 8 3 16
7 CRO 180044 Nenad Bugarin, S.D. Val Crikvenica 49.0 6 13 4 12 17 14
8 IRL 189050 Tiffany Brien, Ballyholme YC 49.0 9 8 8 21 11 13
9 CRO 183988 Luciano Hlanuda, Y.C.Opatija 55.0 7 17 12 17 12 7
10 SUI 187535 Meyer Corinne, Segelclub Hallwill 56.0 4 2 32 6 16 28
11 TUR 174864 Berk Can Biren, Fenerbahçe 57.0 14 3 7 15 18 31
12 SUI 191425 Trachsel Bastien, SNG 59.0 11 11 18 5 14 dsq
13 CRO 184262 Bogoslav Bugarin, J.D. ”VAL” Crikvenika 61.0 13 9 30 4 dnc 5
14 SUI 182665 Alexis Rochat, CNLy 66.0 15 10 3 ocs 8 30
15 IRL 190750 Oliver Loughead, Ballyholme Yacht Club 68.0 1 6 15 22 29 24
16 TUR 180251 Utku Gönener, Fenerbahçe 72.0 2 1 31 16 28 25
17 CRO 182123 Lina Stock, Y.C.Opatija 73.0 18 12 11 ocs 15 17
18 CRO 187074 Tajana Ganic, VEGA 74.0 19 15 17 10 13 22
19 CRO 176429 Karlo Car, J.D. ”VAL” Crikvenika 87.0 23 25 9 9 21 32
20 CRO 160693 Petar Kirac, J.D. Val Crikvenica 92.0 34 dnf 24 25 5 4
21 SUI 162978 Andreas Kyburz, SCMT Segelclub Möve Tennwil 94.0 8 14 21 28 34 23
22 SUI 191224 Sophie Masmejan, CNP 97.0 27 16 20 14 30 20
23 CRO 184760 Lovro Lussich, JoKo ”PLAV” KRK 99.0 12 24 16 31 26 21
24 CRO 167995 Gloria Kukuljan, JK ”PLAN” KRK 100.0 22 dnf 33 23 10 12
25 CRO 172264 Mario Katni, J.D. ”VAL” Crikvenika 102.0 dnc ocs 19 13 22 9
26 SUI 132085 Rico Wächter, ZSC 103.0 30 21 23 18 23 18
27 SUI 122007 Burkhalter Yann, Bordée de Tribord 104.0 21 27 26 ocs 20 10
28 GER 185657 Caroline Marchot, PSV 108.0 31 28 14 11 24 33
29 SUI 168093 Sandro Kuster, Segelc 109.0 28 26 25 20 27 11
30 SUI 184706 Clerc Charlotte, CNLY 128.0 29 18 28 27 32 26
31 ITA 188216 Oliviero Vitali, Y.C.M.V. Como 131.0 dnc dnc 29 29 19 15
32 SUI 184729 Sebastian Bosma, SNG 131.0 25 20 35 32 25 29
33 SUI 191144 Alain Testuz, CN. Pully 132.0 20 30 22 26 35 34
34 SUI 180897 Heini Wellmann, Club Nautique Signe du Pully 135.0 26 22 27 33 33 27
35 SUI 163027 Ammann Stephan, YCS 142.0 32 31 36 24 36 19
36 SUI 147112 René Ott 146.0 33 29 34 19 31 dnf
37 SUI 161287 Tomaso Ambrosi, VGM Vela Giovane Minusio 148.0 24 dnf dns dnc 7 dnc
38 SUI 191410 Schläpfer Philip, StC 195.0 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc

Results L4.7

Scores take into account 1 discard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
—————————————————————————————————-
1 ITA 188953 Giovanni Coccoluto, CDV Muggia 12.0 1 2 5 12 4
2 CRO 83988 Toni Banovac, Y.C.Opatija 14.0 7 7 4 1 2
3 TUR 157359 Mithotcan Alagoz, Foça Yelöken 22.0 2 6 19 5 9
4 CRO 177842 Juraj Divjakinja, Y.C.Opatija 22.0 9 5 3 16 5
5 CRO 187078 Ivan Perovic, JK Galeb Kostrena 24.0 15 15 1 7 1
6 TUR 179881 Anl Berk Baki, Istanbul 30.0 16 3 21 4 7
7 TUR 130184 Corer Kucukeicibiyik, Adana Yelken 31.0 13 17 10 2 6
8 CRO 174208 Matea Senkic, J. K. Uskor Zadar 36.0 3 1 26 21 11
9 TUR 173383 Orsa Reis Levant, Gokova 39.0 6 9 14 20 10
10 CRO 183980 Ivan Kelecic, Y.C.Opatija 42.0 4 12 7 27 19
11 ESP 185045 Carlos Ferrer Sundahl, Club nautique San Antonio (Ibi 44.0 10 11 8 15 23
12 ITA 182570 Marco Zani, Fraglia Vela Riva 48.0 18 16 2 18 12
13 TUR 184711 Gagla Donertas, Fenerbahce 48.0 8 13 11 17 16
14 SUI 187517 Erika Fredrikson, SNG 54.0 14 22 27 10 8
15 ITA 186284 Mario Benini, Fraglia Vela Riva 55.0 17 21 16 9 13
16 CRO 180852 Mario Sesevic, Y.C. Vihor 58.0 22 4 29 30 3
17 SUI 187539 Joël Doswald, YCL 59.0 25 30 6 13 15
18 CRO 169854 Antea Kordic, J.k. SPLIT 60.0 5 10 bfd 6 dsq
19 FRA 112561 Pernelle Michon, CNAR 60.0 12 14 24 14 20
20 CRO 182690 David Hrabric, Yacht Vihor Baska 67.0 27 18 25 3 21
21 TUR 176685 Alican Keles, Bodrum Ira 69.0 11 8 bfd 11 dnf
22 CRO 157630 Kjara Divjakinja, Y.C.Opatija 70.0 26 23 15 8 24
23 SUI 191407 Barbara Mühlemann, Yacht club Arbon 77.0 30 26 13 24 14
24 SUI 184731 Paridant de Cauwere Romain, SNG 79.0 32 31 12 19 17
25 SUI 174062 Testuz Fiona, CNPully 84.0 24 20 18 25 22
26 CRO 151316 Nina Hinic, YC VEGA 88.0 29 19 9 31 31
27 SUI 176447 Römer Nigina 89.0 21 27 23 28 18
28 ITA 181555 Marco Ponti, Circolo della Vela Ispra 91.0 19 29 20 23 29
29 ITA 188401 Ivan Spinelli, Y.C.M.V. Como 99.0 31 28 22 22 27
30 SUI 187538 Elena Bosshardt, ZSC 101.0 20 24 31 29 28
31 SUI 170561 Antonella Sabatini, CVLL 104.0 28 25 32 26 25
32 SUI 16809 Knecht Cyrill, SCOZ 106.0 23 dnf 17 34 32
33 ITA 151566 Gianluca Albonigo, Circolo della Vela Ispra 126.0 34 dnf 30 32 30
34 SUI 14711 Marian Sybilla, SCR 128.0 33 dnf 28 33 34
35 SUI 191404 Maxi Wells-Lorentzen, SNG 129.0 35 dnf 33 35 26
36 SUI 189661 Louis Henri Furtado, CVLL 145.0 dnc dnc 34 dnf 33
37 SUI 1480 Valentina Bernasconi, CVLL 152.0 dnc dnc dnc dnc 35
38 SUI 35801 Jan Orsatti, CVLL 156.0 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc

05
Apr
08

2008 Temporary results from saturday

_JK12297

As we have still a few hearing ongoing, here are the temporary results of the top 3 from each rig.

Results L4.7

Scores take into account 1 discard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
—————————————————————————————————-
1 ITA 188953 Giovanni Coccoluto, CDV Muggia 12.0 1 2 5 12 4
2 CRO 83988 Toni Banovac, Y.C.Opatija 14.0 7 7 4 1 2
3 TUR 157359 Mithotcan Alagoz, Foça Yelöken 22.0 2 6 19 5 9

Results LAR

Scores take into account 1 discard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
———————————————————————————————–
1 SUI 184730 Girod Guillaume, SNG 18.0 5 4 5 30 1 3
2 SUI 185116 Kalkkinnen Lauri, SNG 21.0 3 5 6 1 6 8
3 SUI 184721 Erni Philippe, Segel Club Cham 22.0 16 19 1 2 2 1

Results LSR

Scores take into account 1 discard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
—————————————————————————————————–
1 TUR 167530 Güray Zünbül, Fenerbahce 11.0 1 6 2 5 3
2 CRO 188196 Ivan Taritaš, SV Nikola 12.0 3 1 1 7 7
3 SRB 189439 Dany Stanisic, AJK Beograd 12.0 5 9 5 1 1

03
Apr
08

First day of the 2008 Laser Europa Cup

It was a great day today. You leave the harbor already with a steady north wind blowing down the lake with 15 -20 knots knowing that this is not all.

Two races sailed today with outstanding conditions, choppy see over 30 knots of wind on the race course, blue sky and two races in pocket, that the summary of the day.

The winners of today sailing are:

Standard: Ivan Taritas CRO 188196
Radial: Utku Gönener TUR 180251
4.7: Ciovanni Coccoluti ITA 188953

The local favorite Christoph Bottoni sailing on standard had two good race sailing the entire day in the top 3 however an OCS in the second race puts him back to the 14th place.

See the rest of the results:

Results Standard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
—————————————————————————————–
1 CRO 188196 Ivan Taritaš, JK Sve 4.0 3 1
2 TUR 167530 Güray Zünbül, Fenerbahce 7.0 1 6
3 SUI 191427 Silvan Hofer, YCB 11.0 8 3
4 TUR 184782 Alican Kaynar, Fenerbahne 11.0 7 4
5 GER 182181 Oskar de Felice, Norddeutscher Ragatta Verein 13.0 6 7
6 IRL 188460 Ben Lynch, Blessington Sailing Club Howth 14.0 4 10
7 GER 185012 Fabian Gielen, Lindau Segler Club 14.0 9 5
8 SRB 189439 Dany Stanisic, Akadem 14.0 5 9
9 CRO 180052 Edi Barbalic, Yacht VIHOR 18.0 10 8
10 SUI 184717 Jan Bachmann, CVLL 24.0 13 11
11 GER 144241 Christian Kapfenberger 27.0 11 16
12 SUI 179113 Roland Fischer, ScSt 27.0 15 12
13 SUI 187530 Christian Steiger, SCSG/BSC 29.0 dsq 2
14 SUI 186628 Bottoni Christoph, CVLL 29.0 2 ocs
15 TUR 183139 Yasar Celal Tumsen, Fenerbahce 31.0 12 19
16 CRO 165702 MARIO PAVLIN, YC VEGA 31.0 14 17
17 GER 188437 Florian Schwarz, SYC Steinberger Yacht Club 31.0 16 15
18 SUI 181465 Pascal Fischer, ScStäla 32.0 18 14
19 TUR 191905 Sarühan Cinay 34.0 21 13
20 GER 188514 Ansgar Schneider, Wassersportverein Biggesee / W 35.0 17 18
21 SUI 191740 Sandro Paglialunga, CVLL 42.0 22 20
22 SUI 178127 Lentini Mauro, vela giovane Minusio 46.0 19 dnf
23 SUI 184727 Heiko Maier, SCU 47.0 20 dnf
24 ITA 174778 Marco Fizzotti, Circolo Nautico Calde 50.0 23 dnf
25 GER 188340 WOLF-PETERNIESSEN, Yachtclub Langanerfen 51.0 24 dnf
26 SUI 183306 Martin Schaich, SIMPL 54.0 dnc dnc

Results Radial

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
——————————————————————————-
1 TUR 180251 Utku Gönener, Fenerbahçe 3.0 2 1
2 SUI 187535 Meyer Corinne, Segelclub Hallwill 6.0 4 2
3 IRL 190750 Oliver Loughead, Ballyholme Yacht Club 7.0 1 6
4 SUI 185116 KALKKINEN LAURI, SNG 8.0 3 5
5 SUI 184730 Girod Guillaume, SNG 9.0 5 4
6 TUR 174864 Berk Can Biren, Fenerbahçe 17.0 14 3
7 IRL 189050 Tiffany Brien, Ballyholme YC 17.0 9 8
8 CRO 180044 Nenad Bugarin, S.D. Val Crikvenica 19.0 6 13
9 SUI 162978 Andreas Kyburz, SCMT Segelclub Möve Tennwil 22.0 8 14
10 CRO 184262 BOGOSLAV BUGARIN, J.D. ”VAL” CRIKVENICA 22.0 13 9
11 SUI 191425 Trachsel Bastien, SNG 22.0 11 11
12 CRO 183988 LUCIANO HLANUDA, Y.C.OPATIJA 24.0 7 17
13 SUI 182665 Alexis Rochat, CNLy 25.0 15 10
14 CRO 182123 LINA STOCK, Y.C.OPATIJA 30.0 18 12
15 SUI 188556 SCHOPFER Jonathan, SNG 33.0 10 23
16 CRO 187074 TAJANA GANIC, VEGA 34.0 19 15
17 SUI 184721 Erni Philippe, Segelc 35.0 16 19
18 CRO 184760 Lovro Iussich, JoKo ”PLAV” KRK 36.0 12 24
19 SUI 191224 Sophie Masmejan, CNP 43.0 27 16
20 SUI 184729 Sebastian BOSMA, SNG 45.0 25 20
21 IRL 191310 Ross Vaughan, R.N.I.Y.C 46.0 dsq 7
22 SUI 184706 Clerc Charlotte, CNLY 47.0 29 18
23 SUI 122007 Burkhalter Yann, Bordée de Tribord 48.0 21 27
24 SUI 180897 Heini Wellmann, Club Nautique Signe du Pully 48.0 26 22
25 CRO 176429 KARLO CAR, J.D. ”VAL” CRIKVENICA 48.0 23 25
26 SUI 191144 Alain Testuz, CN. Pully 50.0 20 30
27 SUI 132085 Rico Wächter, ZSC 51.0 30 21
28 SUI 168093 Sandro Kuster, Segelc 54.0 28 26
29 ITA 190596 Valsecchi Giovanna, Y.C.M. Como 56.0 17 dnf
30 GER 185657 Caroline Marchot, PSV 59.0 31 28
31 CRO 167995 Gloria Kukuljan, JK ”PLAN” KRK 61.0 22 dnf
32 SUI 147112 René Off 62.0 33 29
33 SUI 161287 Tomaso Ambrosi, VGM Vela Giovane Minusio 63.0 24 dnf
34 SUI 163027 Ammann Stephan, YCS 63.0 32 31
35 CRO 160693 PETAR KIRAC, J.D. Val Crikvenica 73.0 34 dnf
36 CRO 172264 MARIO KATNI, J.D. ”VAL” CRIKVENICA 78.0 dnc ocs
36 SUI 191410 Schläpfer Philip, StC 78.0 dnc dnc
36 ITA 188216 Oliviero Vitali, Y.C.M.V. Como 78.0 dnc dnc

Results 4.7

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
—————————————————————————————-
1 ITA 188953 GIOVANNI COCCOLUTO, CDV Muggia 3.0 1 2
2 CRO 174208 MATEA SENKIC, J. K. USKOK ZADAR 4.0 3 1
3 TUR 157359 Mithotcan Alagoz, Foça Yelöken 8.0 2 6
4 CRO 177842 JURAJ DIVJAKINJA, Y.C.OPATIJA 14.0 9 5
5 CRO 83988 TONI BANOVAC, Y.C.OP 14.0 7 7
6 CRO 169854 Antea Kordic, J.k. SPLIT 15.0 5 10
7 TUR 173383 Orsa Reis Levant, Gokova 15.0 6 9
8 CRO 183980 IVAN KELECIC, Y.C.OPATIJA 16.0 4 12
9 TUR 179881 Anl Berk Baki, Istanbul 19.0 16 3
10 TUR 176685 Alican Keles, Bodrum Ira 19.0 11 8
11 TUR 184711 Gagla Donertas, Fenerbahce 21.0 8 13
12 ESP 185045 Carlos Ferrer Sundahl, Club nautique San Antonio (Ibi 21.0 10 11
13 CRO 180852 Mario SESEVIC, Yacht VIHOR 26.0 22 4
14 FRA 112561 PERNELLE MICHON, CNAR 26.0 12 14
15 TUR 130184 Corer Kucukeicibiyik, Adana Yelken 30.0 13 17
16 CRO 187078 IVAN PEROVIC, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 30.0 15 15
17 ITA 182570 Marco Zani, FRaglia vela Riva 34.0 18 16
18 SUI 187517 Erika Fredrikson, societ 36.0 14 22
19 ITA 186284 Mario Benini, FRAGLI 38.0 17 21
20 SUI 174062 Testuz Fiona, CNPully 44.0 24 20
21 SUI 187538 Elena Bosshardt, ZSC 44.0 20 24
22 CRO 182690 David Hrabric, Yacht Vihor Baska 45.0 27 18
23 CRO 151316 NINA HINIC, YC VEGA 48.0 29 19
24 ITA 181555 MARCO PONTI, Circolo della Vela Ispra 48.0 19 29
25 SUI 176447 Römer Nigina 48.0 21 27
26 CRO 157630 KJARA DIVJAKINJA, Y.C.OP 49.0 26 23
27 SUI 170561 Antonella Sabatini, CVLL 53.0 28 25
28 SUI 187539 Joël Doswald, YCL 55.0 25 30
29 SUI 191407 Barbara Mühlemann, Yacht club Arbon 56.0 30 26
30 ITA 188401 IVAN SPINELLI, Y.C.M.V. Como 59.0 31 28
31 SUI 16809 Knecht Cyrill, SCOZ 62.0 23 dnf
32 SUI 184731 Paridant de Cauwere Romain, SNG 63.0 32 31
33 SUI 14711 Marian Sybilla, SCR 72.0 33 dnf
34 ITA 151566 GIANLUCA ALBONICO, Circolo della Vela Ispra 73.0 34 dnf
35 SUI 191404 Maxi Wells-Lorentzen, SNG 74.0 35 dnf
36 SUI 35801 Jan Orsatti, CVLL 78.0 dnc dnc
36 SUI 189661 Louis Henri FURTADO, CVLL 78.0 dnc dnc
36 SUI 1480 Valentina Bernasconi, CVLL 78.0 dnc dnc




Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.