11
Apr
10

Final Results 2010

What a day, 170 boat out on the water allready in the morning. First start at 9.00 two races with wind up to 15 knots.

Final socre:

Standard
Scores take into account 1  discard
No            Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
——————————————————————————
1 LSR SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni          13.0  23   1   8   1   1   2
2 LSR SRB    189439  Dany Stanisic              26.0  24   2   2   5  16   1
3 LSR SUI    194305  Christian Steiger          31.0   5  19   1  16   6   3
4 LSR UKR    187921  Oleksander Isakov          33.0   1   6  18   3  26   5
5 LSR SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod            34.0   3  22   3   2  10  16
6 LSR RUS    181491  Yan Chekh                  37.0   8   8   5   8  24   8
7 LSR UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov          45.0   7  20  21   7   4   7
8 LSR SUI    190866  lauri kalkkinen            46.0  15   3   7   4  17  28
9 LSR ITA    193435  Carlo de Paoli             48.0  19   5  15  15   7   6
10 LSR GER    197199  Patrick  Follmann          51.0  20   7  12  21   3   9
11 LSR TUR    193816  Cem  Gozen                 52.0   9   4  24  11 dnf   4
12 LSR CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin           56.0  13   9  19   6   9  21
13 LSR BEL    197671  Lander Balcaen             64.0  16  13  16  23   5  14
14 LSR MDA    193127  Alexandr  Denisiuc         65.0  33  18   4  18   8  17
15 LSR MEX    170000  Yanic Gentry               75.0  28  11  14  10  13  27
16 LSR RUS    185335  Ivan Zotov                 81.0   2  33  32   9  15  23
17 LSR NOR    186402  Mikkel  Berger             81.0  21  28  23  12  12  13
18 LSR TUR    183121  Alican Basegmez            85.0  17  25  20  13  30  10
19 LSR NOR    185163  Lars Myklebust Johansen    87.0  11  23   9  31  29  15
20 LSR GER    193154  Jonas Nissen               88.0  10  12  30  34  25  11
21 LSR SUI    187521  lucien  cujean             89.0  26  26  17  25   2  19
22 LSR SUI    184717  Jan Bachmann               89.0   4  15  22  30  19  29
23 LSR CRO    180052  Edi Barbalic               91.0  14  32  10  14  27  26
24 LSR SUI    191418  Kyburz Andreas             92.0  12  21  11  20  28  32
25 LSR HUN    186392  Bakoczy Robert             97.0  22  10  13  29  23  34
26 LSR ITA    195842  Alessio Spadoni           104.0   6  27 ocs  28  31  12
27 LSR GER    192653  Michael Nissen            105.0  29  14  28  17  21  25
28 LSR BEL    176508  Thomas Van Hoeylandt      116.0  31  36  27  22  18  18
29 LSR FRA    197427  Laumonier Guillaume       118.0  35  17  26  19  32  24
30 LSR NOR    187788  Inge Salvesen             120.0  18  34 dnc  24  14  30
31 LSR CRO    180042  Simon Triva               121.0  25  39  29  27  20  20
32 LSR HUN    197674  Gerg Földesi              136.0  34  16  31  35  22  33
33 LSR SUI    194315  Markus Ochs               138.0  32  30  33  32  11  35
34 LSR AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci        144.0  30  24   6 dsq dne dne
35 LSR SUI    191424  Jan Giesbrecht            158.0  27  31  25  33 dns dns
36 LSR GER    197179  Matthias Garzmann         164.0  37  29  37  26  35  37
37 LSR SUI    196921  BEAT HEINZ                172.0  39  38  36  37 ocs  22
38 LSR ALG    190644  BOUHADDA IDRISS           175.0  36  40  34  38  36  31
39 LSR SUI    194309  GUGGENBUEL UELI           175.0 dsq  35  35  36  33  36
40 LSR GER    165789  Christoph Lietz           185.0  38  37  38  39  34  38
41 LSR SUI    193537  Andrea Zambarda           200.0 dns dnc  39  40  37 dnc

Radial
Scores take into account 1  discard
No            Sailno  Name                        Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
———————————————————————————
1 LAR BLR    188568  Tatiana Drozdovskaya          14.0  13   2   2   3   5   2
2 LAR GBR    195760  Jon Emmett                    22.0  35   6   9   2   1   4
3 LAR CRO    186212  Juraj DivjakinjaI             31.0  17  10  11   7   2   1
4 LAR CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic                 35.0   1  24   3   4  14  13
5 LAR ITA    197331  Mario Benini                  50.0  24   3   8   1  18  20
6 LAR CRO    196196  Nenad Bugarin                 52.0   3  13  23  16  11   9
7 LAR ITA    194439  Alessandro Marega             55.0   5   5  10  31  24  11
8 LAR ITA    197474  Giovanni Coccoluto            64.0  25   1   1 dnf  20  17
9 LAR ITA    195300  Tommaso Centonze              64.0   4  20   6  37  13  21
10 LAR LTU    195205  Karolis Janulionis            64.0  11  19  17  18   4  14
11 LAR ITA    196673  Matteo Bononi                 67.0  12   9   7  33  31   8
12 LAR CRO    192594  David Hrabric                 69.0  19  23  16  19   3  12
13 LAR MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic                 74.0  10  40  29  24   6   5
14 LAR GER    191899  Svenja Stein                  80.0  16  14  22  13  15  40
15 LAR DEN    193766  Stig Steinfurth               81.0  41  32  19  15   8   7
16 LAR GER    192346  Sebastian Buehler             86.0  23  25  28  23  12   3
17 LAR SUI    122016  Bussard Sydney                89.0  30   4  45  14  16  25
18 LAR SUI    191144  Fiona Testuz                  92.0   8  30  12   6  36  48
19 LAR FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola                92.0  21  12  15  26  35  18
20 LAR SUI    197028  Bovey Valentin                98.0   6  58  31   5  30  26
21 LAR LTU    154044  Dominykas Kneizys            114.0  27 bfd  36  28   7  16
22 LAR SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart             116.0  56  26  18  22  27  23
23 LAR LTU    195206  Mantas Pekunas               121.0  47  22  14  35  22  28
24 LAR ITA    190595  Giulio  Zani                 123.0  46   8  32  30  29  24
25 LAR FIN    195506  Otso Ahvonen                 124.0  33  36  35 dnc  10  10
26 LAR LAT    192457  Anna Aile                    126.0   7  29  27  32  45  31
27 LAR ITA    182570  Marco Zani                   127.0  14  27  33  36  19  34
28 LAR SUI    184731  Paridant de Cauwere Romain   129.0   2  17  30  11  69 dns
29 LAR UKR    188567  Taisiia Borodina             140.0  52  35   5  20  38  42
30 LAR ALG    190636  Elmabouacif Lydia            142.0  15  50  13   9  55  63
31 LAR ITA    193505  Marco Ponti                  142.0  29  31 dnc  51   9  22
32 LAR ITA    194343  Giuditta di Laghi            148.0  20  21  41  17  49  51
33 LAR FIN    192978  Victor Jansson               151.0  34  34  38  29  17  37
34 LAR SRB    189438  Milica Dukic                 154.0  31  16 ocs  40  34  33
35 LAR DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe                159.0  37  41  34  66  28  19
36 LAR SUI    194317  Birchler Christian           159.0  22  28  20  39  60  50
37 LAR SUI    196916  Luther Manon                 160.0  36  37  39 ocs  33  15
38 LAR SUI    191224  Masmejan Olivier             162.0  45  15  24 ocs  37  41
39 LAR HUN    193627  Hejj Viktoria                164.0  32  43  21   8  61  60
40 LAR GER    166200  Wolf-Peter Niessen           169.0  55  53  37  21  23  35
41 LAR GER    185224  Lucas MacClellan-Mülhauser   175.0  58  11  49  25  32  58
42 LAR SUI    192804  Rico Wächter                 178.0   9  39   4 dnc  50 dns
43 LAR SUI    194329  Blaise Fruttero              181.0  53  44  52 ocs  26   6
44 LAR ITA    165685  Andrea Rosi                  181.0  42  33 dsq  27  25  54
45 LAR AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci             188.0  57  46  25  12  48  57
46 LAR SUI    191421  Gaston memedi                201.0  54  57  26  10  54  61
47 LAR EST    153745  Aksel Artus                  207.0  40  51  59  38  39  39
48 LAR AUT    194469  Fabian Schmidinger           208.0  51   7  65  34  51 dns
49 LAR HUN    195733  Domonkos Rozsnyay            209.0  48  54  43  45  43  30
50 LAR ITA    188216  Rocco Vitali                 228.0  69 dns  48  41  21  49
51 LAR ITA    185828  Tommaso  Tortarolo           228.0  50  64  44  63  44  27
52 LAR EST    181410  Siim Ots                     228.0  44  45  40  46  62  53
53 LAR SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt              232.0  18  18 ocs  55  65 dns
54 LAR GER    185298  Anne Schwarz                 234.0  39  62 ocs  49  46  38
55 LAR FRA    188555  AMIZET FRANCE                240.0  65  56  55  44  56  29
56 LAR EST    189676  Liina Kolk                   246.0  43  60  42  54  47 dns
57 LAR GER    171504  Björn-Eike  Sopha            250.0  26  67  50  48  68  59
58 LAR ITA    195061  Allegra Pescini              251.0  61  42  56  67  40  52
59 LAR HUN    187596  Peter Hunfalvy               252.0  67  55  63  61  41  32
60 LAR SUI    193471  Cyrill Knecht                254.0  49  38  57  52  58 dnf
61 LAR LTU    188536  Andrius Antanaitis           256.0  70  48  54  59  52  43
62 LAR HUN    193493  Kristof Korchmaros           257.0  63  49  62  57  42  47
63 LAR SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger               264.0  28  47  58  65  66 dns
64 LAR ITA    197323  Can Cokacar                  279.0  64  69  51 dnf  59  36
65 LAR GER    188486  Felix Böhm                   281.0  73  65  66  42  64  44
66 LAR GER    182191  Steffen Hamann               284.0  59  52  47  50 dns dns
67 LAR SUI    194336  Wellmann Heini               285.0  66  63  68  53  57  46
68 LAR AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner               288.0  74  70  67  43  53  55
69 LAR TUR    180251  Bora  Karaca                 296.0  38  59 ocs  47 dnf dnf
70 LAR SUI    191410  Philip Schläpfer             302.0  68  66  64  64  63  45
71 LAR GER    181621  Simon Gorgels                316.0  60 dnc  46  58 dns dns
72 LAR FRA    165728  Bourlieux                    319.0  72 dnf  53  68  70  56
73 LAR GER    163637  Henri Gerlach                329.0  71  61  61  60 dns dns
74 LAR HUN    189437  Adam Jung                    329.0  62 dns ocs  62  67  62
75 LAR ITA    146541  Luca Premoli                 335.0  75  68  60  56 dns dns

Results Laser 4.7
Scores take into account 1  discard
No             Sailno  Name                     Scores   1   2   3   4   5   6
——————————————————————————-
1 L4.7 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde            15.0   5 ocs   2   3   3   2
2 L4.7 TUR    195572  Mehmet Türkmen             33.0  24  12   4   4   6   7
3 L4.7 TUR    190866  Cem Deniz Naml             35.0  49   6   5  21  15   8
4 L4.7 HUN    197672  Benjamin Vadnai            37.0   2  10   6   2   5  14
5 L4.7 FRA    196401  Vilboux Léo                38.0   1  31  12   7   8  10
6 L4.7 SUI    194323  Tim Wächter                43.0  16   7 dsq   9   7   4
7 L4.7 HUN    193476  Mátyás Huszka              45.0  19   4   3   8  11  32
8 L4.7 FRA    191666  Guillou Jean-Baptiste      51.0  12   8  20  18   4   9
9 L4.7 TUR    193811  Mustafa Onur Durak         52.0   4  34  18  23   2   5
10 L4.7 NOR    194765  Line Flem Hoest            57.0  14   9   9  30   9  16
11 L4.7 TUR    191723  Tora Sebahattin Kutoglu    60.0  20  17  11   1  26  11
12 L4.7 TUR    171733  Beril Calskan              66.0   9  30  10  13  12  22
13 L4.7 HUN    185749  Virag Zsofia               68.0   3   5  29  15  16 dns
14 L4.7 FRA    196404  Ferellec Nicolas           68.0   8  18  15  10  30  17
15 L4.7 SUI    152266  Guillaume Rigot            73.0  29  14   8  28  22   1
16 L4.7 ITA    191012  Pietro Marlandino          76.0  50   2  26  17  32  29
17 L4.7 MNE    193526  Dušan Bogdanovic           77.0  11  13 dnc  40  10   3
18 L4.7 LTU    161233  Justas Volungevicius       78.0  17   3  25   5  29  28
19 L4.7 LTU    189536  Martis Pajarskas           80.0  34  16  24   6  28   6
20 L4.7 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen            82.0  28 ocs   1  31   1  21 LPS
21 L4.7 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi                82.0  21  19  17  11  20  15
22 L4.7 ITA    195995  Tommaso Rosà               88.0  40  32  13  14  17  12
23 L4.7 SUI    194328  PESCINI ALFONSO            95.0  32   1  27  12  23  42
24 L4.7 SUI    123072  Charrez Berenice          100.0  27  20   7  25  21  35
25 L4.7 CRO    184710  Sven Katnic               106.0  23  24  14  19  27  26
26 L4.7 SUI    194303  Luca Hänni                113.0  22  15  36  35  14  27
27 L4.7 UKR    195414  Georgiy Paches            115.0  37  11  30 raf  13  24
28 L4.7 GER    197197  Julia Kuehn               116.0   7  27  37  26  19  43
29 L4.7 EST    164852  Rene Riim                 117.0  45  25  28  20  25  19
30 L4.7 HUN    189479  Takacs Levente            119.0  10 dns  16  16  40  37
31 L4.7 FRA    180705  Julien Bonafous           120.0  30  21  32  24  41  13
32 L4.7 GER    194689  Marc Funken               123.0   6  38  21  27  35  34
33 L4.7 GER    173824  Jonas Lietz               133.0  13  36  22  29  33  41
34 L4.7 TUR    181907  Mete Sayin                133.0  18  35  47  39  18  23
35 L4.7 SUI    191407  Andrin Theus              140.0  33  22  23  34  31  31
36 L4.7 CRO    184261  Patrik Car                142.0  15  33  33  36  39  25
37 L4.7 GER    160812  Sophia Ehling             149.0  26  23  39  22  46  39
38 L4.7 ITA    186282  Federico Gianfaldoni      154.0  35  29  19  33  50  38
39 L4.7 EST    181412  Rimo Timm                 162.0  36  37  35  43  34  20
40 L4.7 FRA    178733  lhostis Isa               171.0  25  41  40  48  47  18
41 L4.7 ITA    196211  Francesca Frazza          179.0  38  39  31  38  36  36
42 L4.7 ITA    181648  Giacomo Pietro Boros      182.0  31  26  42  41  42  44
43 L4.7 ALG    190646  Kholialed Zakaria         192.0  41 ocs ocs  46  24  30
44 L4.7 ITA    197333  Andrea  Vibaldi           193.0  42  28  41  37  45 dnf
45 L4.7 EST    163479  Gert Poopuu               196.0  47  44  34  47  38  33
46 L4.7 ALG    190654  Hammiche Lamia            201.0  39  45  38  42  37 dns
47 L4.7 SUI    193549  Carli Ochs                206.0  48  46  45  32  43  40
48 L4.7 SUI    169855  Lorenzo Grigorov          215.0  44  40  43  44  44  45
49 L4.7 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi          225.0  43  42  44  49  49  47
50 L4.7 SUI    189661  Louis Henri Furtado       226.0  46  43  46  45  48  46

About these ads

0 Responses to “Final Results 2010”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: