19
Mar
09

2009 Results Day 1

_jka9715

Temporary Results LSR
No        Sailno  Name                          Scores   2
———————————————————–
1 SLO    185409  Nik Pletikos, YCB                1.0   1
2 SUI    186628  Christoph Bottoni, CVLL          2.0   2
3 SUI    187926  Christian Steiger, SCSG          3.0   3
4 FIN    191700  Pierre Angelo Collura, CVT       4.0   4
5 FRA    185033  Taine Emmanuel, COYCH            5.0   5
6 CRO    180052  Edi  Barbalic, S.D.Vihor         6.0   6
7 GER    185584  Stefan Hoffmann, NRV             7.0   7
8 GER    185012  Fabian Gielen, LSC               8.0   8
9 GER    192653  Michael Nissen, DTYC             9.0   9
10 SUI    191427  Hofer Silvan, YCB               10.0  10
11 MON    190540  Despart Damien, Y.C.M.          11.0  11
12 GER    144241  Christian Kapfenberger, WSRG    12.0  12
13 ITA    194374  Michele  Binazzi, CVCI          13.0  13
14 BEL    176508  Thomas  Van Hoeylandt, BRYC     14.0  14
15 ITA    194945  Tommaso Pelosini, CNFC          15.0  15
16 GER    173799  Hannes Hollander, NRV           16.0  16
17 MON    190537  Sanchez Emmanuel, Y.C.M         17.0  17
18 BEL    191662  Lander Balcaen, BRYC            18.0  18
19 GER     88774  Markus Gielen, LSC              19.0  19
20 FRA    193755  Regis Berenguier, COYCH         20.0  20
21 GER    188514  Ansgar Schneider, WSVB          21.0  21
22 SUI    181465  Pascal Fischer, ScStä           22.0  22
23 GER    193154  Jonas Nissen, DTYC              23.0  23
24 SUI    187550  Beat Heinz, SCU                 24.0  24
25 SUI    179113  Roland Fischer, ScSt            25.0  25
26 ITA    190816  Marco Barbiero, YCC             26.0  26
27 GER    193065  Wolfgang Gerz, SVW              31.0 dsq
27 GER    193228  Stefan Daubner, AHYC            31.0 dns
27 GER    182181  Oskar de Felice, Nordde         31.0 dns
27 HUN    194790  Zsombor Berecz, YCB             31.0 dsq

Temporary Results LAR
No        Sailno  Name                                      Scores   1   2
—————————————————————————
1 SUI    190866  Lauri kalkkinen, SNG                         7.0   6   1
2 CRO    184710  Nenead Bugarin, J.D.V                       17.0   1  16
3 CRO    187074  Tajana Ganic, YCV                           17.0   8   9
4 HUN    192736  Bathó Péter, BYC                            19.0   5  14
5 HUN    192731  Gerö Földesi, THE                           26.0  18   8
6 SUI    193470  Guillaume Girod, Sociéte nautique Geneve    27.0   3  24
7 SUI    174062  Fiona Testuz, CNP                           29.0   4  25
8 CRO    184262  Bogoslav Bugarin, J.D.V                     30.0  27   3
9 DEN    193563  Victor Thurøe, KS                           33.0  20  13
10 MNE    190715  Milivoj Dukic, JK JG                        34.0  13  21
11 ITA    180851  Riccardo Bertazzoli, CVO                    35.0  29   6
12 CRO    167995  Gloria Kukuljan, JK-PLAC KRK                35.0  28   7
13 SUI    184728  Manon Luther, CNM                           36.0   9  27
14 SUI    194319  Philippe Erni, SCC                          37.0   7  30
15 ITA    190595  Giulio Zani, CVA                            38.0  19  19
16 CRO    186432  Mario Sesevic, S.D.Vihor                    39.5  11  28
17 GER    192346  Sebastian Bühöer, SGS                       40.0  38   2
18 ITA    187179  Hermes Ferialdi, CDVM                       44.0  39   5
19 SUI    191418  Andreas Kyburz, SCMT                        44.0  32  12
20 CZE    185636  Marketa Audyova, YCB                        45.0  25  20
21 FIN    178061  Otso Ahvonen, NYK                           45.0  22  23
22 UKR    189100  Dmytro Yasnolobov, KS                       46.0  42   4
23 ITA    190581  Laura Marimon giovannetti, A.V.B            47.0  36  11
24 HUN    189270  Viktor Matyas, THE                          56.0  10  46
25 FIN    188349  Lynn Bäckström, ESF                         56.0  21  35
26 TUR    191905  Saruhan Cinay, GS SC                        60.0  45  15
27 SUI    191425  Bastien Trachsel, SNG                       61.0  44  17
28 ITA    191812  Matteo Bononi, CVT                          62.0  52  10
29 CRO    184760  Lovro Iussich, JK-PLAV KRK                  62.0  14  48
30 ITA    176789  Luca Micolitti, CVCD                        63.0  34  29
31 ITA    188241  Federico Gaspari, LNI Anzio                 65.0  43  22
32 SUI    161287  Tomaso Ambrosi, VGM                         66.0  16  50
33 SUI    194317  Christian Birchler, YCSe-SCC                66.0  24  42
34 SUI    192804  Rico Wächer, ZSC                            67.0  30  37
35 SUI    194302  Erika Fredrikson, SNG                       67.0  35  32
36 SUI    188556  Jonathan Schopfer, SNG                      68.0   2 dns
37 CRO    182123  Kjara Divjakinja, JKO                       68.0  23  45
38 CRO    151316  Nina Hinic, YC.Vega                         73.0  33  40
39 SUI    187538  Elena Bosshardt, ZSC                        73.5  47  26
40 AUT    181601  Manuel  Renner, BSC                         74.0  31  43
41 AUT    182176  Cecilia Veraar, YCB                         76.0  37  39
42 SUI    184708  Bernhard Baerfuss, CVE                      77.0  46  31
43 CRO    182690  David Hrabric, S.D.Vihor                    77.5  11 dns
44 ITA    176790  Pietro Bassani, UVM                         79.0  26  53
45 AUT    184976  Claus Maria Dapeci, SCUT                    81.0  15 dns
46 GER    188340  Wolf-Peter Niessen, YCL                     82.5  49  33
47 DEN    193612  Andrè  Højen Christiansen, snv/fr           83.0  17 dns
48 HUN    193259  Zsodo Juhasz, BYC                           83.5  47  36
49 LAT    192457  Anna Aile, PJK                              84.0 dns  18
50 SUI    184726  Ludovic Siegwart, SNG                       88.0  41  47
51 HUN    192735  Böröcz  Bence, BYC                          89.0  55  34
52 ITA    191820  Riccardo Urbani, YCC                        92.0  51  41
53 ITA    193505  Marco Ponti, CVI                            93.5  49  44
54 SUI    184722  Cyrill Knecht, ZSC                          94.0  56  38
55 DEN    183372  Frederik Harboe, KC                        105.0  54  51
56 AUT    184973  Catherine Dapeci, SCUT                     106.0  40 dns
57 SUI    184706  Clerc Charlotte, CNLY                      107.0  53  54
58 SUI    173604  Björn Stern, YCS                           108.0  59  49
59 ITA    188391  Paola Longhi, UVM                          116.0  60  56
60 HUN    187595  Dániel Kovács, THE                         118.0 dnf  52
61 IND    185820  Rohini  Rau, RMYC                          121.0 dnf  55
62 AUT    181594  Sara Stark, YC Rhol                        123.0  57 dns
63 GER    181604  Anne Schwarz, ASC                          124.0  58 dns
64 SUI    187516  Tina Schweiger, SCOZ                       127.0  61 dns
65 SUI    187528  Sandro Kuster, SCOZ                        132.0 dns dns

Temporary Results L4.7
No        Sailno  Name                             Scores   1   2
——————————————————————
1 CRO    186212  Juraj Divjakinja, J.K.OP            3.0   1   2
2 ITA    194447  Luca Malusà, SVOC                   6.0   5   1
3 CRO    165703  Luka Jedretic, JCI                  6.0   3   3
4 ITA    194407  Giovanni Coccoluto, CVDM           11.0   7   4
5 ITA    188215  Federico Tani, FVR                 16.0   8   8
6 SUI    191406  Doré de Morsier, SCSt              20.0   2  18
7 ITA    182570  Marco Zani, FVR                    20.0   6  14
8 GER    191898  Maximilian Stein, YCL              22.0  13   9
9 SLO    194313  Kim Pletikos, YCB                  25.0   4  21
10 NED    193611  Jolbert van Dijk, WVB              25.0  14  11
11 SUI    132085  Tim Wächter, ZSC                   26.0  20   6
12 ITA    189397  Alberto Palmieri, PSGiorgio        27.0  12  15
13 ITA    188356  Mario Benini, FVR                  31.0  18  13
14 SUI    191403  Pascal Müller, SCOZ                33.0  23  10
15 ITA    188401  Ivan Spinelli, YCMVC               33.0  17  16
16 CRO     39444  Dino Hosniak, YCV                  34.0  15  19
17 FIN    188373  Ida Voutilainen, HSK               34.5  29   5
18 SUI    167551  Strehle Nicola, Segelc             35.0   9  26
19 HUN    193758  Pech Fanni, RIVE                   35.0  10  25
20 FIN    188376  Matias Mikkola, HSK                39.0  27  12
21 ITA    191755  Pietro Parisi, CVT                 42.0  35   7
22 FIN    193532  Sofia Toroi, ESF                   42.0  11  31
23 MNE    193526  Dusan  Bogdanovic, JKJK            44.0  16  28
24 HUN    185749  Virág Zsófia, THE                  48.0  31  17
25 SUI    185576  Sibilla Merian, SCR                48.0  19  29
26 ITA    151566  Gianluca Albonico, CVI             48.0  24  24
27 SUI    187539  Joël Doswald, YCL                  52.0  32  20
28 SUI    170561  Antonella Sabatini, CVLL           56.0  33  23
29 SUI    184731  Romain Paridant de Cauwere, SNG    59.0  37  22
30 ITA    188397  Andrea Barbaro, GULNI              61.5  29  32
31 HUN    193627  Viktoria Hejj, THE                 63.0  36  27
32 FIN    153624  Noora Koskiahde, BSF               64.0  21 dns
33 SUI    187100  Guillaume Rigot, SNG               65.0  22 dns
34 ITA    194338  Stefano Geltrudi, CVLL             67.0  34  33
35 SUI    176447  Nigina Römer, YCB                  68.0  25 dns
36 ITA    190820  Andrea Alejandro Merli, YCMV       68.0  38  30
37 ITA    184730  Joyce Floridia, FVR                69.0  26 dns
38 GER    191899  Svenja Stein, YCL                  71.0  28 dns
39 SUI    193536  Alexandra Rayroux, SNG             75.0  40  35
40 ITA    182127  Carlo Alessandro Borella, CVC      75.0  39  36
41 ITA    194301  Kevin Danielli, YCC                77.0 dns  34
42 ITA    182126  Sara Vigano, YCC                   86.0 dns dns

piede_loghi_eu_small1

About these ads

0 Responses to “2009 Results Day 1”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: